今天 04月20日
万隆
印尼甲
16:00
视频直播
帕尔斯巴亚
佩斯克谏义里
印尼甲
16:00
视频直播
培斯塔坦格朗
瑞德兰茨联
澳昆超
16:00
视频直播
昆士兰狮队
伊普斯维奇城
澳昆甲
16:00
视频直播
米切尔顿
布里斯班前锋
澳昆甲
16:00
视频直播
洛根闪电
南部联合
澳昆乙
16:00
视频直播
北极星
玛卢奇多
澳昆乙
16:00
视频直播
贝赛联
阿拉伯里奇
澳布甲
16:00
视频直播
斯普林菲尔德联
百年风暴人
澳布甲
16:00
视频直播
纽玛克特
格拉瓦特山
澳布甲
16:00
视频直播
北松
博莱斯拉夫U19
捷U19
16:00
视频直播
布拉格斯巴达U19
斯洛瓦科U19
捷U19
16:00
视频直播
比尔森胜利U19
华萨斯U19
匈U19
16:00
视频直播
普斯卡什学院U19
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
匈U19
16:00
视频直播
帕克斯U19
艾卡迪麻亚U19
匈U19
16:00
视频直播
德布雷辛尼U19
西罗尔
罗乙
16:00
视频直播
亚历山德里亚
阿格斯
罗乙
16:00
视频直播
斯克拉雷西塔
梅塔洛格布斯
罗乙
16:00
视频直播
尤尼雷亚德杰
赤尼达塔高维斯
罗乙
16:00
视频直播
CSA布加勒斯特星
CSM斯拉蒂纳
罗乙
16:00
视频直播
维托鲁尔潘杜里
图纳里
罗乙
16:00
视频直播
康戈迪亚齐安
乌拉尔B队
俄乙
16:00
视频直播
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
特里波利斯U119
希腊U19
16:00
视频直播
阿里斯U19
阿特罗米托斯U19
希腊U19
16:00
视频直播
基菲萨U19
帕纳多里高斯U19
希腊U19
16:00
视频直播
邦萨拉高斯U19
拉密亚U19
希腊U19
16:00
视频直播
奥林匹亚科斯U19
海法夏普尔U19
以U19
16:00
视频直播
沙克尼U19
米切尔顿女足
澳昆女超
16:00
视频直播
半岛电力女足
比路朴U19
克亚联U19
16:00
视频直播
希本尼克U19
奥斯耶克U19
克亚联U19
16:00
视频直播
杜国坡吉U19
金斯利西部后备队
澳西后备
16:00
视频直播
FC索伦托后备队
超级体育后备队
南非后备
16:00
视频直播
皇家AM后备队
维托鲁尔阿拉德
罗丁
16:00
视频直播
贝柳
弗拉卡拉帕塔
罗丁
16:00
视频直播
西南德里卡拉尼
CSC利伯林
罗丁
16:00
视频直播
洛丽莫斯尼塔
瓦伦蒙特
罗丁
16:00
视频直播
CS巴西
贝联后备队
南非后备
16:00
视频直播
TS银河后备队
维斯科夫
捷乙
16:15
视频直播
布尔诺
阿尔托纳
澳维超
16:15
视频直播
墨尔本骑士
布里斯班狼队
澳昆超
16:15
视频直播
摩顿湾联
TJ塔特拉
捷丙
16:15
视频直播
乌赫尔斯基
莫托勒
捷丙
16:15
视频直播
多马日利采
杜库拉U19
捷U19
16:15
视频直播
利巴域U19
河北君乐宝女足
中女甲
16:15
视频直播
青岛西海岸女足
佛山女足
中女甲
16:15
视频直播
武汉武体女足
云南安泰女足
中女甲
16:15
视频直播
广西平果呗侬女足
巴彦祖尔赫体育
蒙古超
16:15
视频直播
伊尔赤姆
墨尔本塞尔维
澳维亚
16:15
视频直播
多富顿
禾勒比瑟
捷丁
16:15
视频直播
罗尼
SK乌杰兹德普拉哈
捷丁
16:15
视频直播
布兰戴斯
霍穆托夫
捷丁
16:15
视频直播
布拉格阿德米拉II
MFK赫鲁迪姆B队
捷丁
16:15
视频直播
雷图洛德
贝内绍夫
捷丁
16:15
视频直播
海美瑞
FC捷欣
捷戊
16:15
视频直播
禾姆内瑟
山东体彩女足
中女超
16:30
视频直播
武汉车谷江大女足
广东女足
中女超
16:30
视频直播
北京雨虹修缮女足
河南万仙山女足
中女超
16:30
视频直播
上海农商银行女足
FK秋明
俄甲
16:30
视频直播
下卡姆斯克石油
半岛电力
澳昆超
16:30
视频直播
阳光海岸流浪者
普雷佩雷
捷丙
16:30
视频直播
科林
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
捷U19
16:30
视频直播
布拉格斯拉维亚U19
慕尼黑1860U19
德U19
16:30
视频直播
凯泽斯劳滕U19
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
澳威北U20
16:30
视频直播
本克斯拓城狮队U20
基里翁索森梅
柬埔超
16:45
视频直播
金边FC
门兴格拉德巴赫U19
德U19
17:00
视频直播
亚琛U19
多特蒙德U19
德U19
17:00
视频直播
杜伊斯堡U19
科隆胜利U19
德U19
17:00
视频直播
沙尔克04U19
维勒斯青年队
乌克青
17:00
视频直播
SK第聂伯罗青年队
基辅迪纳摩青年队
乌克青
17:00
视频直播
波利西亚日托米尔U21
博洛尼亚青年队
意青联甲
17:00
视频直播
AC米兰青年队
国际米兰青年队
意青联甲
17:00
视频直播
卡利亚里青年队
乌迪内斯青年队
意青乙
17:00
视频直播
AC雷纳特U19
比萨青年队
意青乙
17:00
视频直播
阿斯科利青年队
特尔纳纳U19
意青乙
17:00
视频直播
克罗托内U19
FC圣乔治
澳威超
17:00
视频直播
希尤斯布伦贝斯
丹德农迅雷
澳维超
17:00
视频直播
埃文代尔
摩顿湾联后备队
澳昆甲
17:00
视频直播
南国老鹰
卡伊萨尔
哈萨超
17:00
视频直播
阿特劳
热尼斯
哈萨超
17:00
视频直播
图兰FC
伊赫拉瓦U19
捷U19
17:00
视频直播
布尔诺U19
奥林莫斯U19
捷U19
17:00
视频直播
卡尔维纳U19
兹林U19
捷U19
17:00
视频直播
弗里德克U19
克魯勒U19
匈U19
17:00
视频直播
迪欧斯捷尔U19
乌法
俄甲
17:00
视频直播
克拉斯诺达尔B队
扎波罗热米塔路
乌克甲
17:00
视频直播
切尔诺夫策
奥格雷联合
拉脱甲
17:00
视频直播
JDFS艾尔贝茨
阿富汗室内足球队
亚室锦标
17:00
视频直播
科威特室内足球队
法兰克福U19
德U19
17:00
视频直播
奥格斯堡U19
霍芬海姆U19
德U19
17:00
视频直播
桑德豪森U19
黛安拉白鹰
澳西甲
17:00
视频直播
莫道克大学
拜斯迪卡女足
斯伐女联
17:00
视频直播
米亚瓦斯巴达女足
斯洛云女足
斯伐女联
17:00
视频直播
鲁森比洛克女足
霍尼赫尔斯女足
捷女甲
17:00
视频直播
俄斯特拉发女足
阿勒泰U19
土U19联
17:00
视频直播
里泽体育U19
哥兹塔比U19
土U19联
17:00
视频直播
卡拉古拉克U19
布里斯班城女足
澳昆女超
17:00
视频直播
昆士兰狮女足
内西鹰队
澳新南联
17:00
视频直播
费拉瑟
卡姆登
澳新南联
17:00
视频直播
骑警流浪
班克斯联队
澳新南联
17:00
视频直播
霍克斯布里城
普罗斯佩联
澳新南联
17:00
视频直播
帕拉玛塔鹰
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
澳威北U20
17:00
视频直播
新南威尔士大学U20
塞瓦特U19
克亚联U19
17:00
视频直播
列积卡U19
FC康斯坦丁女足
阿尔女杯
17:00
视频直播
阿达斯女足
卡坦扎罗U19
意青联丙
17:00
视频直播
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉U19
加拉塔萨雷U19
土U19联
17:00
视频直播
阿达纳U19
特拉布宗体育U19
土U19联
17:00
视频直播
干亚斯堡U19
卡塞利体育U19
土U19联
17:00
视频直播
卡斯帕萨U19
萨姆松体育U19
土U19联
17:00
视频直播
布鲁斯堡U19
伊斯坦堡士邦U19
土U19联
17:00
视频直播
锡瓦斯体育U19
安塔利亚U19
土U19联
17:00
视频直播
安卡拉古库U19
马拉蒂亚体育U19
土U19联
17:00
视频直播
安卡拉U19
拜斯迪卡U19
斯伐U19
17:00
视频直播
摩拉夫斯U19
维尔加加沃林
波兰丁
17:00
视频直播
约瑟夫维亚
斯威特华沙
波兰地区
17:00
视频直播
AFC华沙
夏普尔尼尔拉马特沙龙U19
以U19
17:10
视频直播
彼达迪华马卡比U19
切塞纳U19
意青乙
17:15
视频直播
巴里U19
斯佩齐亚青年队
意青乙
17:15
视频直播
贝内文托青年队
圣乔治城
澳威超
17:15
视频直播
中部海岸青年队
特拉维夫夏普尔U19
以U19
17:20
视频直播
海法马卡比史密尔U19
诺米联
爱沙甲
17:30
视频直播
卡勒威
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
澳南甲
17:30
视频直播
西部前锋
荷兰公园老鹰
澳昆乙
17:30
视频直播
圣佛德流浪
胡内多阿拉
罗乙
17:30
视频直播
米奥文尼
图洛伊
菲律甲
17:30
视频直播
宿务
苏德瓦德里FC
印度乙
17:30
视频直播
班加罗尔联合会
加尔各答联合队
印度乙
17:30
视频直播
马哈拉施特奥兰治
哥罗纳二队
波兰丁
17:30
视频直播
GKS鲁德基
麦克阿瑟FC
澳超
17:45
未开始
悉尼FC
吉大港坝州
孟加拉超
17:45
未开始
MFS拉汉马特
福提斯
孟加拉超
17:45
未开始
巴斯顺达拉国王
穆罕默德SC
孟加拉超
17:45
未开始
兄弟联盟
梅特罗联女足
澳南女超
17:45
未开始
阿德莱得城女足
伊斯顿沙伯U23
澳昆U23
17:45
未开始
布罗德比奇联U23
佩纳菲尔
葡甲
18:00
未开始
费雷拉
莱万特女足
西女甲
18:00
未开始
皇家马德里女足
埃森舍纳贝克女足
德女联
18:00
未开始
霍芬海姆女足
理文
香港超
18:00
未开始
港会
波兹南瓦塔青年队
波青联
18:00
未开始
桑德克亚青年队
弗里斯卡
瑞典甲
18:00
未开始
阿西里斯卡联队
基律纳
瑞典乙
18:00
未开始
FC学院
斯特德法斯特
加纳甲
18:00
未开始
技术英雄
纳瓦萨体育
肯尼联
18:00
未开始
基贝拉黑星
罗安达别墅
肯尼联
18:00
未开始
古西足球俱乐部
弗罗茨瓦夫女足
波女超
18:00
未开始
德比尔斯科女足
帕尔杜比斯U19
捷U19
18:00
未开始
俄斯特拉发U19
新西伯利亚
俄甲
18:00
未开始
伏尔加格勒
FC爱尔维斯
芬乙
18:00
未开始
普西特
苏维埃之翼B队
俄乙
18:00
未开始
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
波里索夫巴特B队
白俄甲
18:00
未开始
奥斯特罗维茨
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
罗女甲
18:00
未开始
奥林匹亚克卢日女足
基辅火车头
乌克乙
18:00
未开始
尼瓦米尼特西亚
SKF斯利纳女足
斯伐女联
18:00
未开始
塔特兰女足
罗斯托克U19
德U19
18:00
未开始
RB莱比锡U19
柏林赫塔U19
德U19
18:00
未开始
沃尔夫斯堡U19
梅彭U19
德U19
18:00
未开始
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19
科维良
葡乙
18:00
未开始
布拉加B队
新泻天鹅乙队
球会友谊
18:00
未开始
芽笼联队
奥姆美狄亚U21
阿尔U21
18:00
未开始
寇巴U21
克赫米斯梅利纳U21
阿尔U21
18:00
未开始
ES穆斯塔加奈姆U21
NA胡森U21
阿尔U21
18:00
未开始
RC阿尔巴U21
提亚雷特U21
阿尔U21
18:00
未开始
保法利克U21
奎尔U21
阿尔U21
18:00
未开始
ASM奥兰U21
谭茅芩特U21
阿尔U21
18:00
未开始
MCB老斯莱U21
洛维萨
芬丙
18:00
未开始
瓦尔蒂
赫福特
奥丁
18:00
未开始
施塔德劳
卢齐诺
波兰丁
18:00
未开始
索莱茨
KS莫摩斯
波兰丁
18:00
未开始
KSZO奥斯罗维克
弗罗茨瓦夫B队
波兰丁
18:00
未开始
扎布热矿工B队
格但斯克吉达尼亚
波兰丁
18:00
未开始
乌尼亚斯瓦泽达
NSA索菲亚女足
保女超
18:00
未开始
索菲亚超级体育会女足
安泰普FK U19
土U19联
18:00
未开始
贝西克塔斯U19
布拉加U19
葡青联U19
18:00
未开始
法马利卡欧U19
杜纳达纳U19
斯伐U19
18:00
未开始
FK柯西斯U19
比利亚雷尔U19
西青U19
18:00
未开始
帕塔科纳U19
皇家马德里U19
西青U19
18:00
未开始
富恩拉布拉达U19
唐贝尼托女足
西女乙
18:00
未开始
奥西哈女足
波罗尼亚女足
波女联
18:00
未开始
比拉威尼卡女足
雷索维亚女足
波女联
18:00
未开始
华沙莱吉亚女足
哈迪拉U19
以U19
18:15
未开始
马卡比奈坦亚U19
格鲁达兹
波兰丙
18:30
未开始
普拉维
霍森斯U19
丹麦U19
18:30
未开始
北西兰U19
桑德捷斯基U19
丹麦U19
18:30
未开始
瓦埃勒U19
布隆德比U19
丹麦U19
18:30
未开始
哥本哈根U19
伊斯坦堡士邦
土超
18:30
未开始
卡拉古鲁克
班迪马士邦
土甲
18:30
未开始
土兹拉士邦
帕府联合
泰乙
18:30
未开始
大城联
希尼克体育
乌克甲
18:30
未开始
普迪亚
普林特杰洛
挪丙
18:30
未开始
斯克捷沃
斯莫根女足
白俄女超
18:30
未开始
明斯克动力女足
琴斯托霍瓦B队
波兰丁
18:30
未开始
奥德拉比托姆
瓦拉日丁U19
克亚联U19
18:30
未开始
哈伊杜克施普列特U19
明迪爱瑟斯
澳达超
18:30
未开始
达尔文港足球俱乐部
马施雷斯精英U21
荷青U21
18:30
未开始
马斯特里赫特U21
喀山
俄超
19:00
未开始
莫火车头
杜塞尔多夫
德乙
19:00
未开始
菲尔特
凯泽斯劳滕
德乙
19:00
未开始
韦恩威斯巴登
奥斯纳布吕克
德乙
19:00
未开始
布伦瑞克
艾伦堡
德地区
19:00
未开始
茨维考
施克堡U19
丹麦U19
19:00
未开始
林比U19
中日德兰U19
丹麦U19
19:00
未开始
兰达斯弗雷亚U19
阿尔堡U19
丹麦U19
19:00
未开始
阿晓斯U19
亚历山德里亚青年队
乌克青
19:00
未开始
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
凤凰吕贝克
德地区
19:00
未开始
诺德施泰特
亚特兰大U19
意青联甲
19:00
未开始
尤文图斯青年队
波因科特吴哥
柬埔超
19:00
未开始
柴桢
巴吞联
泰超
19:00
未开始
春武里
芭提雅联合
泰乙
19:00
未开始
庄他武里
托特纳姆热刺U21
英U21
19:00
未开始
曼彻斯特联U21
MS特伯比
以乙
19:00
未开始
蒂亚雷
科多尔
塞舌超
19:00
未开始
北方迪纳摩
桑德维根斯
瑞典超甲
19:00
未开始
奥斯达
斯柯维德
瑞典超甲
19:00
未开始
特雷勒堡
里塞克罗斯特
挪乙
19:00
未开始
阿伦达尔
潘迪普利多
西协丙
19:00
未开始
拉夸德拉
罗森加德
瑞典甲
19:00
未开始
奥尼沙拉
艾斯基斯杜拿
瑞典甲
19:00
未开始
阿西里斯卡
罗亚女足
挪女超
19:00
未开始
瓦勒伦加女足
森特尔迪亚
格鲁甲
19:00
未开始
古泰斯拖比度
方寿IF
瑞典乙
19:00
未开始
博登斯
贝尔达伦
瑞典乙
19:00
未开始
庄森利特斯
斯泰诺桑德
瑞典乙
19:00
未开始
阿拉佛斯
维纳什堡
瑞典乙
19:00
未开始
华纳斯堡斯
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
瑞典乙
19:00
未开始
达尔科德
成都蓉城
中超
19:00
未开始
深圳新鹏城
GKS卡托威斯女足
波女超
19:00
未开始
波贡特切夫女足
AZS克拉科夫女足
波女超
19:00
未开始
APLG格但斯克女足
新佩斯U19
匈U19
19:00
未开始
陶尔保SCU19
FK卡卢加
俄甲
19:00
未开始
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
俄甲
19:00
未开始
伊凡诺沃
韦莱斯
俄甲
19:00
未开始
利比克
布隆德比女足
丹女超
19:00
未开始
HB克厄女足
FC阿斯特拉罕
俄乙
19:00
未开始
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
韩国室内足球队
亚室锦标
19:00
未开始
日本室内足球队
奥卢工人足球会
芬乙
19:00
未开始
库奥皮恩埃洛
基洛夫迪纳摩
俄乙
19:00
未开始
奥伦堡B队
下诺夫哥罗德B队
俄乙
19:00
未开始
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔
玛哈沙拉堪联
泰丙
19:00
未开始
博达伦府
澳门本菲卡
澳门甲
19:00
未开始
联乐
卡尔斯鲁厄U19
德U19
19:00
未开始
斯图加特U19
扎亚米尼
乌兹杯
19:00
未开始
克孜勒库姆
治加托亚
乌兹杯
19:00
未开始
特尔梅兹
奥特格宁兰B队
挪丙
19:00
未开始
斯达约珀兰
埃斯波女足
芬女甲
19:00
未开始
TPS图尔库女足
VJS万塔女足
芬女甲
19:00
未开始
昂斯女足
德杰夫
挪丙
19:00
未开始
费洛罗
ASA阿晓斯女足
丹女甲
19:00
未开始
斯科夫伦德女足
桑德比BK女足
丹女甲
19:00
未开始
华特女足
布拉格斯巴达女足
捷女甲
19:00
未开始
斯洛瓦科女足
杜内贝格
德堡州联
19:00
未开始
图拉哈克舍德
斯维德尼赞卡
波兰丁
19:00
未开始
波德拉谢比亚拉
利希滕贝格47
德堡州联
19:00
未开始
RSV埃因特
阿莱罗德
丹麦丁
19:00
未开始
腓特烈
维多利亚BAU20
巴青锦标
19:00
未开始
埃斯特雷拉德马尔科U20
欧科斯
丹麦丁
19:00
未开始
诺里辛比
明斯克
白俄超
19:10
未开始
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
奥特林查姆
英议联
19:15
未开始
牛津城
巴尼特
英议联
19:15
未开始
京达米士特
博瑞汉姆
英议联
19:15
未开始
艾贝斯费特联
切斯特菲尔德
英议联
19:15
未开始
梅顿赫德联
达根汉姆
英议联
19:15
未开始
奥尔德肖特
杜金
英议联
19:15
未开始
哈特尔浦
伊斯特雷格
英议联
19:15
未开始
哈利法克斯
盖茨黑德
英议联
19:15
未开始
布罗姆利
奥尔德姆
英议联
19:15
未开始
威尔德斯通
索利赫尔
英议联
19:15
未开始
约克城
绍森德
英议联
19:15
未开始
罗奇代尔
沃金
英议联
19:15
未开始
菲尔德
克布多
蒙古超
19:15
未开始
图瓦布加努
莱斯特城
英冠
19:30
未开始
西布罗姆维奇
克鲁
英乙
19:30
未开始
雷克瑟姆
穆瑟维茨
德地区
19:30
未开始
艾尔格里尼克
泰路警察
泰超
19:30
未开始
乌泰他尼森林
那空拉查斯马
泰乙
19:30
未开始
廊莫那浦府
布里斯托尔城女足
英女超
19:30
未开始
利物浦女足
派德
爱沙甲
19:30
未开始
潭美卡
特斯昆古体育
刚果民主超
19:30
未开始
布勒辛FC
奥达巴斯
哈萨超
19:30
未开始
克孜勒扎尔
科斯特罗马斯巴达
俄甲
19:30
未开始
马舒克KMV
希罗基布里耶格
波黑甲
19:30
未开始
伊格曼
广西布山
足协杯
19:30
未开始
日照宇启华信
罗姆内
乌克甲
19:30
未开始
雅鲁德马里乌波尔
亨克女足
比女超
19:30
未开始
布鲁日女足
阿伯丁
苏总杯
19:30
未开始
凯尔特人
FC梅利塔
马耳乙
19:30
未开始
马沙
FK奧林匹克B队
乌兹杯
19:30
未开始
塔什干火车头
塔什干奥林匹克
乌兹杯
19:30
未开始
火车头BFK
卡帕卡亚尼
芬兰杯
19:30
未开始
卡普斯
帕纳辛纳科斯U19
希腊U19
19:30
未开始
帕斯基安尼纳U19
维尔比约女足
丹女甲
19:30
未开始
波鲁普索尔罗德女足
巴塞罗那女足
欧女冠
19:30
未开始
切尔西女足
VSK奥胡斯
丹丙A
19:30
未开始
尼斯比
马利恩尔斯特
丹麦丁
19:30
未开始
科捷尔鲁普
武汉三镇
中超
19:35
未开始
长春亚泰
塞尔塔
西甲
20:00
未开始
拉斯帕尔马斯
奥布斯塔特
德地区
20:00
未开始
伊勒迪森
班贝格
德地区
20:00
未开始
斯切丁喜宁
菲尔特青年队
德地区
20:00
未开始
DJK维勒兹
安斯巴赫
德地区
20:00
未开始
拜仁慕尼黑青年队
特库古库慕尼黑
德地区
20:00
未开始
纽伦堡青年队
斯莱曼
印尼甲
20:00
未开始
德瓦
巴厘联
印尼甲
20:00
未开始
巴杨卡拉泗水联
阿莫雷别塔
西乙
20:00
未开始
巴拉多利德
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
德地区
20:00
未开始
加特斯洛
波卓尔特
德地区
20:00
未开始
艾伦
杜伦
德地区
20:00
未开始
幸运科隆
科隆青年队
德地区
20:00
未开始
威尔伯特
帕德博恩B队
德地区
20:00
未开始
亚琛
韦格堡贝克
德地区
20:00
未开始
维登贝鲁克
胡派达尔
德地区
20:00
未开始
杜塞尔多夫业余队
奥厄
德丙
20:00
未开始
翁特哈兴
哈雷斯彻
德丙
20:00
未开始
SC维尔
吕贝克
德丙
20:00
未开始
多特蒙德二队
慕尼黑1860
德丙
20:00
未开始
萨尔布吕肯
德累斯顿
德丙
20:00
未开始
科隆胜利
巴林格
德地区
20:00
未开始
阿伦
洪堡
德地区
20:00
未开始
科布伦茨
费堡格
德地区
20:00
未开始
黑森卡塞尔
巴洛克斯塔特
德地区
20:00
未开始
霍芬海姆青年队
奥芬巴赫踢球者
德地区
20:00
未开始
巴林根
瓦尔多夫
德地区
20:00
未开始
美因茨青年队
阿斯科利
意乙
20:00
未开始
摩德纳
巴里
意乙
20:00
未开始
比萨
费拉尔皮沙洛
意乙
20:00
未开始
科莫
阿贾克斯女足
荷女甲
20:00
未开始
阿尔克马尔女足
兹沃勒女足
荷女甲
20:00
未开始
特尔斯达女足
哈韦尔斯
德地区
20:00
未开始
弗伦斯堡
格拉纳达女足
西女甲
20:00
未开始
特内里费女足
艾拉华特B队
亚美甲
20:00
未开始
乌拉尔图B队
舒拉克B队
亚美甲
20:00
未开始
米卡
孔敬联
泰超
20:00
未开始
达叻府
洛坤联
泰乙
20:00
未开始
泰国农业大学
法兰克福女足
德女联
20:00
未开始
纽伦堡女足
布鲁日女足B队
比女甲
20:00
未开始
女士根特女足B队
布雷西亚
意乙
20:00
未开始
特尔纳纳
阿尔吉尔青年队
沙特青
20:00
未开始
尤胡德青年队
费萨里哈曼青年队
沙特青
20:00
未开始
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队
凯尔采科罗纳U19
波青联
20:00
未开始
华沙普隆尼亚青年队
维德祖罗兹青年队
波青联
20:00
未开始
克拉科夫青年队
圣米歇尔联
塞舌超
20:00
未开始
安塞留尼旺岛
巴拉特威格
挪乙
20:00
未开始
诺度顿
瓦尔德海于格松
挪乙
20:00
未开始
索特拉
哥维克莱恩
挪乙
20:00
未开始
斯特林海姆
赫尔辛基
芬超
20:00
未开始
玛丽港
阿萨纳女足
挪女超
20:00
未开始
布兰女足
阿纳巴庄那女足
挪女超
20:00
未开始
斯塔贝克女足
萨古拉利
格鲁甲
20:00
未开始
第比利斯迪纳摩
斯盖乐夫提
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
阿尔加那
伯格纳塞
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
托尔恩格鲁本
卢克斯塔
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
铁克
伊特宏达
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
哥连斯
胡斯华纳
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
拉霍尔姆斯\t
IFK特利堡
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
克里斯堤斯塔
拉佩高尔夫
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
卡尔期克朗
西姆里沙姆
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
奥斯特伦
SS阿萨德
肯尼联
20:00
未开始
蒙巴萨
卡加多
肯尼联
20:00
未开始
米格里
达拉贾尼戈
肯尼联
20:00
未开始
马拉糖足球俱乐部
南通支云
中超
20:00
未开始
上海申花
费林根达伦女足
挪女甲
20:00
未开始
博德闪耀女足
考诺萨基列斯
立陶甲
20:00
未开始
苏杜瓦
基斯华达U19
匈U19
20:00
未开始
吉奥利U19
恰卡
俄甲
20:00
未开始
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
马雷能源
土库曼超
20:00
未开始
纳比治
科佩达格
土库曼超
20:00
未开始
阿哈尔
梅尔瓦
土库曼超
20:00
未开始
金色世纪
萨格丹
土库曼超
20:00
未开始
阿卡达格
拉占女足
俄女超
20:00
未开始
喀山红宝石女足
奈司特维德HG女足
丹女超
20:00
未开始
阿尔堡女足
齐斯泰兹女足
丹女超
20:00
未开始
欧登塞女足
CSMS雅西
罗甲
20:00
未开始
沃伦塔利
迪纳兹维什哥罗德
乌克甲
20:00
未开始
胡斯特
马哈奇卡拉B队
俄乙
20:00
未开始
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
斯塔夫罗波尔
俄乙
20:00
未开始
德鲁日巴
霍布罗
丹麦甲
20:00
未开始
弗雷德里西亚
里加FCB队
拉脱甲
20:00
未开始
涅日克内
迈帕
芬乙
20:00
未开始
PPJ学院
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
白俄甲
20:00
未开始
博布鲁伊斯克
卡山鲁宾B队
俄乙
20:00
未开始
拉达
圣彼得堡红星
俄乙
20:00
未开始
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
卢基纳吉亚
俄乙
20:00
未开始
弗拉基米尔鱼雷
阿塔尔德
马耳乙
20:00
未开始
塔希恩
格兹拉联
马耳甲
20:00
未开始
拜基卡拉
阿姆伦斯巴达
马耳甲
20:00
未开始
圣鲁西亚
华斯兰比华伦U21
比U21
20:00
未开始
韦斯达路U21
維哥
挪丙
20:00
未开始
维得比查
班得瑞
肯尼超
20:00
未开始
KCB
沙巴纳足球俱乐部
肯尼超
20:00
未开始
卡卡梅加
特兰大
肯尼超
20:00
未开始
内罗毕星城
菲律宾军队
菲律甲
20:00
未开始
塔基格
阿思可
挪丙
20:00
未开始
斯托尔桑
比查格
挪丙
20:00
未开始
阿达尔
弗尔岛
挪丙
20:00
未开始
科德
奥斯陆
挪丙
20:00
未开始
诺斯特兰德
斯吉德B队
挪丙
20:00
未开始
福林特
斯基腾
挪丙
20:00
未开始
斯科德斯莫
弗雷姆
丹丙A
20:00
未开始
艾华塔
SfB欧雷
丹丙A
20:00
未开始
韦加尔
小男孩FD
丹丙A
20:00
未开始
霍尔斯特布罗
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
捷女甲
20:00
未开始
利贝雷茨女足
比尔森胜利女足
捷女甲
20:00
未开始
帕尔杜比斯女足
海勒鲁普
丹麦乙
20:00
未开始
齐斯泰兹
斯基夫
丹麦乙
20:00
未开始
布拉布兰
奥胡斯费马
丹麦乙
20:00
未开始
尼克宾
拉德尼基1923
塞尔超
20:00
未开始
古拉瑞奇
明斯特联盟
德石州联
20:00
未开始
托德斯费尔德
拉芬斯堡
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
穆斯切尔巴赫
FC威廉斯堡
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
帕隆玛
图拉不来梅
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
瓦尔布洛克迪克
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
慕尼黑1860青年队
SV梅彭II队
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
塞尔
云达不莱梅青年队
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
勒赫尔
文莱DPMM
球会友谊
20:00
未开始
广西平果哈嘹国晶
埃斯波
芬丙
20:00
未开始
托特
图普斯
芬丙
20:00
未开始
普尤
布隆索伊
丹麦丁
20:00
未开始
卡斯路讷
格罗宁根U21
荷青U21
20:00
未开始
费耶诺德U21
UFC锡岑海姆
奥丁
20:00
未开始
亨恩多夫联盟
莫尔
奥丁
20:00
未开始
红星佩辛
堡鲁本B1909
丹麦丁
20:00
未开始
奥德尔
莫桑比克
吉布超
20:00
未开始
迪基尔
VfB马尔堡
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
埃尔伦塞1906
匹林
保甲
20:15
未开始
查洛摩利
普斯卡什学院
匈甲
20:30
未开始
帕克斯
斯特利费宁
奥乙
20:30
未开始
多恩比恩
敖德萨黑海人
乌克超
20:30
未开始
克里夫巴斯
格尔德恩
荷丙
20:30
未开始
诺德韦克
皇家哈勒姆
荷丙
20:30
未开始
马特路易斯
斯瑟维尼根
荷丙
20:30
未开始
哈登堡
泰尼恩女足
比女甲
20:30
未开始
沙斯特尔女足
科莫U19
意青乙
20:30
未开始
亚历山大U19
卡拉巴克
阿塞超
20:30
未开始
FK卡巴拉
索斯诺维茨女足
波女超
20:30
未开始
梅迪克宁女足
普雷迪斯
捷丙
20:30
未开始
卡拉路夫
奥斯特布罗女足
丹女超
20:30
未开始
堡鲁本AF1893女足
尤文图斯女足
意女甲
20:30
未开始
萨索洛女足
FC波别达
俄乙
20:30
未开始
纳塔切尔克斯克
莫亚莱军营
马维超
20:30
未开始
西沃联
比斯特迪纳摩女足
白俄女超
20:30
未开始
明斯克迪纳摩女足
艾斯曼尼
德堡州联
20:30
未开始
TVS达豪1865
沃芬堡
德堡州联
20:30
未开始
格平杰SV
阿尔菲斯青年队
沙特青
20:35
未开始
利雅得新月青年队
桑德捷斯基U17
丹麦U17
20:45
未开始
瓦埃勒U17
利雅得胜利青年队
沙特青
20:45
未开始
瓜达席亚青年队
NAC U21
荷青U21
20:45
未开始
海伦芬U21
杜布拉瓦
克亚乙
20:50
未开始
兹米亚夫奇
布赖代合作青年队
沙特青
20:55
未开始
塞哈特海湾青年队
布赖代先锋青年队
沙特青
20:55
未开始
艾哈斯姆青年队
什切青波贡
波兰甲
21:00
未开始
皮亚斯特
北安普顿
英甲
21:00
未开始
埃克塞特城
亚布洛内茨
捷甲
21:00
未开始
兹林
卡尔维纳
捷甲
21:00
未开始
波希米亚1905
布拉格斯巴达
捷甲
21:00
未开始
俄斯特拉发
安德莱赫特B队
比乙
21:00
未开始
布鲁日B队
台基
波兰乙
21:00
未开始
雷索维亚
罗德兹
法乙
21:00
未开始
欧塞尔
兰德洛斯镇
威冠联
21:00
未开始
班戈1876
拉多姆列
斯亚甲
21:00
未开始
穆拉
托伦斯
葡甲
21:00
未开始
莱里亚
科马尔诺
斯伐甲
21:00
未开始
沙莫林
布隆德比U17
丹麦U17
21:00
未开始
哥本哈根U17
欧登塞U17
丹麦U17
21:00
未开始
埃斯比约U17
霍森斯U17
丹麦U17
21:00
未开始
北西兰U17
洛桑体育队U21
瑞士甲
21:00
未开始
波塔尔邦
阿姆斯特丹FC
荷丙
21:00
未开始
卡特韦克
活泼男孩
荷丙
21:00
未开始
高沙根男生
里积斯堡男孩
荷丙
21:00
未开始
艾森
金箭
南非超
21:00
未开始
皇家AM
理查兹湾FC
南非超
21:00
未开始
恺撒酋长
威尔郡女足B队
比女甲
21:00
未开始
FC列日女足
科尼亚
土超
21:00
未开始
阿兰亚士邦
巴黎13区竞技
法全乙
21:00
未开始
利博內
吉里森士邦
土甲
21:00
未开始
哥茲塔比
沃尔夫
奥丙
21:00
未开始
比史弗斯霍芬
拉奇
阿尔巴超
21:00
未开始
埃格纳蒂亚
罗马U19
意青联甲
21:00
未开始
萨索洛青年队
热那亚青年队
意青联甲
21:00
未开始
佛罗伦萨U19
拉查武里
泰超
21:00
未开始
武里南联
布莱克本女足
英女冠
21:00
未开始
沃特福德女足
比勒陀利亚大学
南非甲
21:00
未开始
玛盖斯
巴洛卡
南非甲
21:00
未开始
卡斯里克之星
JDR星队
南非甲
21:00
未开始
文达
白金城
南非甲
21:00
未开始
米尔福德
乌平顿
南非甲
21:00
未开始
利奥帕德
凯伦戈
圣马甲
21:00
未开始
拉科奥里塔
多玛兰诺
圣马甲
21:00
未开始
泰科奥里
费坦奴
圣马甲
21:00
未开始
SP科莫斯
梅拿达
圣马甲
21:00
未开始
菲奥兰提诺
特雷佩纳
圣马甲
21:00
未开始
维图斯
白化莱夫青年队
意青乙
21:00
未开始
威尼斯青年队
布雷西亚青年队
意青乙
21:00
未开始
帕多瓦U19
希塔德拉青年队
意青乙
21:00
未开始
帕尔马青年队
克雷莫纳青年队
意青乙
21:00
未开始
菲拉皮沙洛U19
雷吉亚纳U19
意青乙
21:00
未开始
维琴察青年队
科森察青年队
意青乙
21:00
未开始
帕勒莫青年队
摩诺波利U19
意青乙
21:00
未开始
恩特拉青年队
那不勒斯青年队
意青乙
21:00
未开始
萨勒尼塔纳U19
佩斯卡拉青年队
意青乙
21:00
未开始
佩鲁贾青年队
阿克倫托格里蒂
俄甲
21:00
未开始
库班
列宁格勒达
俄甲
21:00
未开始
索科尔萨拉托夫
卡瓦拉联
尼日超
21:00
未开始
阿克瓦联
瓦基奥巨人
乌干超
21:00
未开始
阿鲁亚山
马来西亚U23
U23亚洲杯
21:00
未开始
越南U23
哥德堡
瑞典超
21:00
未开始
北雪平
天狼星
瑞典超
21:00
未开始
IFK瓦纳默
厄斯特松德
瑞典超甲
21:00
未开始
奥尔格里特
尤特斯科腾
瑞典超甲
21:00
未开始
松兹瓦尔
斯塔达尔斯
挪乙
21:00
未开始
弗洛
基柏
芬甲
21:00
未开始
科特卡
TPS图尔库
芬甲
21:00
未开始
MP米克力
SJK学院II队
芬甲
21:00
未开始
查路
查普斯
芬甲
21:00
未开始
PK35万塔
韦克舍女足
瑞典女超
21:00
未开始
奥雷布洛女足
维特斯约女足
瑞典女超
21:00
未开始
AIK索尔纳女足
洪卡女足
芬女超
21:00
未开始
赫尔辛基女足
HPS 女足
芬女超
21:00
未开始
古比斯女足
艾林格萨斯女足
瑞典女甲
21:00
未开始
奥雷布罗斯女足
乌普萨拉女足
瑞典女甲
21:00
未开始
梅耳贝肯斯女足
吉特克斯DFF女足
瑞典女甲
21:00
未开始
波斯坦纳斯女足
侯尼霍斯女足
挪女甲
21:00
未开始
维京女足
达努比奥
乌拉甲
21:00
未开始
塞罗拉尔戈
德雷达瓦市
埃塞超
21:00
未开始
沙舍默内城
捷尔任斯克兵工厂
白俄超
21:00
未开始
索利戈尔斯克矿工
布里安斯克迪纳摩
俄甲
21:00
未开始
米阿斯
库尔斯克前卫
俄甲
21:00
未开始
迪沙辛斯克
德罗基亚
摩尔乙
21:00
未开始
弗洛列什蒂
塞勒蒙斯巴达
摩尔乙
21:00
未开始
维多利巴尔达尔
加高茲亚
摩尔乙
21:00
未开始
萨弦瑟迪尔
比奥洛格
俄乙
21:00
未开始
纳尔奇克斯巴达
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
俄乙
21:00
未开始
军团迪纳摩
库班霍尔丁
俄乙
21:00
未开始
纳兹兰
纳巴蒂耶
黎巴杯
21:00
未开始
AC的黎波里
奥林比亚高斯B队
希腊甲
21:00
未开始
迪亚哥拉斯
拉里萨
希腊甲
21:00
未开始
尼基沃罗
莱瓦贾科斯
希腊甲
21:00
未开始
马克多尼科斯
萨尔杜斯里文
拉脱甲
21:00
未开始
玛路普
富图拉
芬乙
21:00
未开始
PEPO拉宾兰塔
努尔米耶尔维NJS
芬乙
21:00
未开始
拉迪恩雷帕斯
HJS学院
芬乙
21:00
未开始
TPV坦佩雷
雅各布斯塔德
芬乙
21:00
未开始
大力神
卢旺达爱国军
卢旺达联
21:00
未开始
基约乌体育
阿马举派
卢旺达联
21:00
未开始
埃托里
布格塞拉
卢旺达联
21:00
未开始
莱恩体育
海军陆战队FC
卢旺达联
21:00
未开始
卢旺达警察
纽因顿
北爱冠
21:00
未开始
巴利卡拉尔
巴克吉萨尔
塔吉克超
21:00
未开始
哈特隆
帕米尔中央陆军
塔吉克超
21:00
未开始
拉夫沙安
嘉华
澳门甲
21:00
未开始
蒙地卡罗
布拉瓦约酋长
津巴超
21:00
未开始
辛巴波拉
绿色燃料
津巴超
21:00
未开始
赫伦塔尔斯FC
雅达赫
津巴超
21:00
未开始
切古图海盗
卡里巴
津巴超
21:00
未开始
阿雷尼尔行动者
EPS埃斯波
芬乙
21:00
未开始
维夫克
KPV科高拉
芬乙
21:00
未开始
瓦亚科斯基
罗瓦涅米
芬乙
21:00
未开始
于韦斯屈莱
孟达斯金
挪丙
21:00
未开始
索勒
禾里亚
叙利亚甲
21:00
未开始
瓦禾达
阿尔贾伊什
叙利亚甲
21:00
未开始
阿尔纱海
塔雷亚
叙利亚甲
21:00
未开始
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇
克莱西亚莱斯竞技
巴拉乙
21:00
未开始
瓜伊雷纳
雷西斯滕SC
巴拉乙
21:00
未开始
谭贝塔里竞技
马泽姆贝
非冠杯
21:00
未开始
开罗国民
佩什科比
阿尔巴甲
21:00
未开始
卢兹
路德弗乔德
挪丙
21:00
未开始
法纳
阿斯克尔
挪丙
21:00
未开始
弗立加
巴洛姆
挪丙
21:00
未开始
阿斯科利恩
比亚森
挪丙
21:00
未开始
拉纳
那度
挪丙
21:00
未开始
奧克拉
蒂勒
挪丙
21:00
未开始
弗尔达
瑞迪
挪丙
21:00
未开始
比约克朗根
布尔比德科
乌干超
21:00
未开始
艾斯帕勒斯
圣保利U19
德U19
21:00
未开始
云达不莱梅U19
巴尔干尼
科索沃超
21:00
未开始
德利塔格尼拉內
KF格尼拉内
科索沃超
21:00
未开始
KF费罗妮克里
KF利里亚
科索沃超
21:00
未开始
杜卡吉尼
铂金
津巴超
21:00
未开始
比基塔矿产
年轻人女足
球会友谊
21:00
未开始
塞尔维特女足
国防军
莱索托超
21:00
未开始
LCS
利贾巴托
莱索托超
21:00
未开始
班图
托波拉
塞尔超
21:00
未开始
伏伊伏丁那
霍恩韦斯特特
德石州联
21:00
未开始
多恩布赖特吕贝克
艾尔维斯
德堡州联
21:00
未开始
埃格斯托夫
哈努尔SC 1960
德堡州联
21:00
未开始
迪特基兴
维尔茨堡FV
德堡州联
21:00
未开始
埃特斯多夫
阿波罗士麦尼斯
希丙
21:00
未开始
AO埃洛皮亚科斯
阿凡头
希丙
21:00
未开始
里索斯
A 阿塔斯
希丙
21:00
未开始
泰利卡拉
波贡格罗兹克
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
扎姆布朗
包尔科维切
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
塔尔诺夫斯
诺泰奇
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
弗洛塔
恩科瓦扎
赞比亚超
21:00
未开始
森林游骑兵
动力迪纳摩
赞比亚超
21:00
未开始
诺卡纳
梅济耶尔
法全丙
21:00
未开始
斯特拉斯堡科尼希斯霍芬
LB沙托鲁B队
法全丙
21:00
未开始
图尔
比沙奴U19
意青联丙
21:00
未开始
斯塔比亚青年队
瓦德
丹麦丁
21:00
未开始
堡鲁本B1913
弗拉门戈青年队
巴U20杯
21:00
未开始
瓦斯科达伽马青年队
吉达联合青年队
沙特青
21:10
未开始
吉达国民青年队
阿尔堡U17
丹麦U17
21:15
未开始
阿晓斯U17
中日德兰U17
丹麦U17
21:15
未开始
兰讷斯U17
拉赫蒂
芬超
21:15
未开始
哈卡
巴蒂卡
俄超
21:30
未开始
苏维埃之翼
阿伯加文尼
威冠联
21:30
未开始
卡尔路伊利
阿贝迪勒利
威冠联
21:30
未开始
亚分利多
巴格兰龙
威冠联
21:30
未开始
普塔达韦城
卡姆比利安
威冠联
21:30
未开始
特芬琳
卡马顿
威冠联
21:30
未开始
马奇奥
施白兰凯尔特人
威冠联
21:30
未开始
高特利联
塔福斯威尔
威冠联
21:30
未开始
阿曼福德
科隆
德甲
21:30
未开始
达姆施塔特
海登海姆
德甲
21:30
未开始
RB莱比锡
霍芬海姆
德甲
21:30
未开始
门兴
沃尔夫斯堡
德甲
21:30
未开始
波鸿
施克堡U17
丹麦U17
21:30
未开始
林比U17
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
荷丙
21:30
未开始
斯巴肯堡
根特B队女足
比女甲
21:30
未开始
艾尔斯特女足
巴塞尔B队
瑞士甲
21:30
未开始
德勒蒙特
伯尔尼年轻人U21
瑞士甲
21:30
未开始
布勒
安德拉特克斯
西协乙
21:30
未开始
福门特拉
苏迪路青年队
意青乙
21:30
未开始
斯帕尔青年队
阿斯尔
塞浦乙
21:30
未开始
亚吉纳帕
佩雅
塞浦乙
21:30
未开始
意诺西斯
叶普索纳斯
塞浦乙
21:30
未开始
尼科西亚奥林匹亚
奥摩尼亚迈欧
塞浦乙
21:30
未开始
艾华迪堡
ENAD波利斯
塞浦乙
21:30
未开始
艾米斯
阿克里塔斯
塞浦乙
21:30
未开始
奥尼西洛斯
佩伊克
塞浦乙
21:30
未开始
迪杰尼斯
克西洛廷布
塞浦乙
21:30
未开始
MEAP尼素奥
桑加布伦德
刚果民主超
21:30
未开始
US熊猫B52
波德布雷佐瓦
斯伐超
21:30
未开始
日利纳
塞萨洛尼基U19
希腊U19
21:30
未开始
OFI克雷迪U19
CD维多利亚
西协丙
21:30
未开始
比亚沙圣
阿里斯法克斯
突尼杯
21:30
未开始
卡斯贝伊迪罗尼
ES扎茲斯
突尼杯
21:30
未开始
斯塔图里
威灵根
德堡州联
21:30
未开始
罗伊特林根
恩格尔斯
德堡州联
21:30
未开始
路德维沙芬
FSV比辛根08
德堡州联
21:30
未开始
登兹林根
罗森娜尔
奥丁
21:30
未开始
克马克特
迈萨菲
阿联酋甲
21:55
未开始
马斯福特
海湾联
阿联酋甲
21:55
未开始
塔亚文
卢顿
英超
22:00
未开始
布伦特福德
谢菲联
英超
22:00
未开始
伯恩利
卡迪夫城
英冠
22:00
未开始
南安普顿
哈德斯菲尔德
英冠
22:00
未开始
斯旺西
诺维奇
英冠
22:00
未开始
布里斯托尔城
罗瑟汉姆
英冠
22:00
未开始
伯明翰
斯托克城
英冠
22:00
未开始
普利茅斯
桑德兰
英冠
22:00
未开始
米尔沃尔
沃特福德
英冠
22:00
未开始
赫尔城
布莱克浦
英甲
22:00
未开始
巴恩斯利
博尔顿
英甲
22:00
未开始
维尔港
布里斯托流浪
英甲
22:00
未开始
彼得堡联
伯顿
英甲
22:00
未开始
雷丁
剑桥联
英甲
22:00
未开始
德比郡
卡莱尔联
英甲
22:00
未开始
韦康比流浪者
查尔顿
英甲
22:00
未开始
什鲁斯伯里
切尔滕汉姆
英甲
22:00
未开始
林肯城
莱顿东方
英甲
22:00
未开始
弗利特伍德
朴茨茅斯
英甲
22:00
未开始
维冈竞技
唐卡斯特
英乙
22:00
未开始
巴罗
格林斯比
英乙
22:00
未开始
斯文登
哈洛贾特
英乙
22:00
未开始
米尔顿凯恩斯
曼斯菲尔德
英乙
22:00
未开始
吉林汉姆
莫雷坎比
英乙
22:00
未开始
格兰森林流浪
纽波特郡
英乙
22:00
未开始
索尔福德市
诺茨郡
英乙
22:00
未开始
科尔切斯特联
斯托克港
英乙
22:00
未开始
阿克灵顿
萨顿联
英乙
22:00
未开始
克劳利
特兰米尔流浪
英乙
22:00
未开始
AFC温布尔登
沃尔索尔
英乙
22:00
未开始
布拉德福德
阿布罗斯
苏冠
22:00
未开始
摩顿
邓迪联
苏冠
22:00
未开始
艾尔联
邓弗姆林
苏冠
22:00
未开始
女王公园
帕尔蒂克
苏冠
22:00
未开始
艾尔德里联
保尼玫瑰
苏乙
22:00
未开始
斯巴顿斯
克莱德
苏乙
22:00
未开始
斯坦豪斯摩尔
埃尔金城
苏乙
22:00
未开始
彼得黑德
福弗尔竞技
苏乙
22:00
未开始
东法夫郡
斯青威尔
苏乙
22:00
未开始
邓巴顿
福尔柯克
苏甲
22:00
未开始
凯尔蒂赫斯
爱丁堡城
苏甲
22:00
未开始
安南竞技
蒙特罗斯
苏甲
22:00
未开始
汉密尔顿
艾比安斯特灵
苏甲
22:00
未开始
南部女王
巴基
苏高联
22:00
未开始
基斯
威克学院
苏高联
22:00
未开始
迪伊银行
布罗拉流浪者
苏高联
22:00
未开始
布里金城
戴瓦隆维立
苏高联
22:00
未开始
福马亭联
霍瑞斯
苏高联
22:00
未开始
图里夫联队
莫埃尔韦尔克
奥丙
22:00
未开始
维也纳维多利亚
班布里
英议北
22:00
未开始
谭禾夫
比夏史托福
英议北
22:00
未开始
柯曾阿什顿
布莱斯史巴登斯
英议北
22:00
未开始
巴克利城
切斯特
英议北
22:00
未开始
达宁顿
法斯利
英议北
22:00
未开始
布顿
格洛斯特城
英议北
22:00
未开始
斯坎索普联
荷利霍特
英议北
22:00
未开始
波士顿联队
彼德堡体育
英议北
22:00
未开始
切奥尔雷
卢莎奥林
英议北
22:00
未开始
沃灵顿
史卡保罗夫
英议北
22:00
未开始
阿尔费登镇
南希尔兹
英议北
22:00
未开始
南港队
斯彭尼穆尔城
英议北
22:00
未开始
京士拉
格雷夫斯瓦德
德地区
22:00
未开始
BSG化学莱比锡
哈塔
阿联酋超
22:00
未开始
酋长
托顿
英南超
22:00
未开始
梅瑟镇
贝辛斯托克
英南超
22:00
未开始
道彻斯特
车斯曼
英南超
22:00
未开始
布拉克内尔城
汉威尔城
英南超
22:00
未开始
亨格福德镇
哈雷
英南超
22:00
未开始
特沃顿
海耶斯
英南超
22:00
未开始
萨里斯贝利
汉顿
英南超
22:00
未开始
戈斯波特
普利茅夫帕克韦
英南超
22:00
未开始
沃尔顿赫瑟姆
普尔城
英南超
22:00
未开始
迪高特城
肖林
英南超
22:00
未开始
史云顿超级海军
温彻斯特城
英南超
22:00
未开始
比肯斯菲尔德
卡尔顿斯
英依超
22:00
未开始
比勒瑞卡
切尔滕纳姆
英依超
22:00
未开始
霍舍姆
柴斯罕特
英依超
22:00
未开始
肯维岛
康戈尔流浪者
英依超
22:00
未开始
豪克
克雷
英依超
22:00
未开始
波格诺尔
福克斯顿
英依超
22:00
未开始
哈姆雷特
哈士汀联
英依超
22:00
未开始
恩菲尔德镇
基士多尼亚
英依超
22:00
未开始
夏灵基市
刘易斯
英依超
22:00
未开始
哈什塔格联
马格特
英依超
22:00
未开始
云吉特
波特斯
英依超
22:00
未开始
侯恩乔奇
哈古恩奧
法全乙
22:00
未开始
克雷泰伊
奥维多B队
西协乙
22:00
未开始
孔波斯特拉
韦尔瓦女足
西女甲
22:00
未开始
埃瓦尔女足
奥地利萨尔斯堡
奥丙
22:00
未开始
SC瑞斯
泰福特
英南超中
22:00
未开始
伯克姆斯特德
巴韦尔
英南超中
22:00
未开始
瑞迪契
希斯奧云镇
英南超中
22:00
未开始
史蒂爱文斯城
基特宁
英南超中
22:00
未开始
科维历
李斯顿
英南超中
22:00
未开始
雷明顿
尼德咸
英南超中
22:00
未开始
迈克拉奥维体育
斯坦福
英南超中
22:00
未开始
希治
斯托桥
英南超中
22:00
未开始
罗伊斯顿镇
斯特拉特福镇
英南超中
22:00
未开始
布朗史葛夫竞技
萨德贝利
英南超中
22:00
未开始
长伊顿
皇家社会B队
西协甲
22:00
未开始
富恩拉布雷达
迪特科尼
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
明辛根
克尼茨
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
FC黑星
史克奇
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
罗特克瑞兹
索洛图恩
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
康戈迪亚
沃伦
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
库尔泰泰勒
巴斯库尔
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
杜安U21
林斯04
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
YF尤文图斯
洪格
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
邦施泰滕
巴尔泽斯
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
泰华尼
布雷特雷
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
卡洛治
琉森U21
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
查姆
瑞普斯威尔
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
FC天堂
苏黎世B队
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
巴沃斯
班巴布利治
英北超
22:00
未开始
威特比
巴拉福特公园
英北超
22:00
未开始
根斯堡
吉英瑟莱
英北超
22:00
未开始
联曼
海德联
英北超
22:00
未开始
马特洛克
伊肯斯顿城
英北超
22:00
未开始
莫佩斯镇
马科斯菲尔德镇
英北超
22:00
未开始
沃金顿
海运联
英北超
22:00
未开始
亚瑟顿煤矿
雷德利费
英北超
22:00
未开始
巴斯福德联
史塔夫流浪
英北超
22:00
未开始
阿斯顿联
沃克索谱镇
英北超
22:00
未开始
沃灵顿瑞兰
阿尔西米
北马其乙
22:00
未开始
KF贝萨多伯多尔
德托尼特青年
北马其乙
22:00
未开始
比拿斯卡
FK斯科普里
北马其乙
22:00
未开始
泰特克斯
卡劳玛尼
北马其乙
22:00
未开始
朴比达
喀泽夫
北马其乙
22:00
未开始
奥斯格维
佩利斯特
北马其乙
22:00
未开始
奥赫里德
卡梅尼察
北马其乙
22:00
未开始
诺华兹
华达内戈蒂诺
北马其乙
22:00
未开始
贝斯基米
艾维利
英议南
22:00
未开始
巴斯城
布伦特里
英议南
22:00
未开始
东伯尼
茨伯翰
英议南
22:00
未开始
车姆斯福特
达特福德队
英议南
22:00
未开始
特鲁罗城
多佛
英议南
22:00
未开始
耶奥维尔
梅德斯托联
英议南
22:00
未开始
汉普顿列治蒙堡
史洛治
英议南
22:00
未开始
威灵
汤顿
英议南
22:00
未开始
亨默亨普斯特德
汤桥天使
英议南
22:00
未开始
圣阿尔班斯
托基联
英议南
22:00
未开始
哈瓦特
韦茅斯
英议南
22:00
未开始
法恩堡
沃森
英议南
22:00
未开始
维斯顿
弗拉季高加索
俄甲
22:00
未开始
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
卡马斯
俄甲
22:00
未开始
新罗西斯克黑海人
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克
俄甲
22:00
未开始
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
费莱克罗力
挪乙
22:00
未开始
海尔顿市
海湾英雄FC
阿联酋甲
22:00
未开始
联合
塔林利瓦迪亚
爱沙甲
22:00
未开始
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
阿兰德女足
芬女超
22:00
未开始
埃尔维斯女足
埃格尔森德
挪甲
22:00
未开始
奥勒松
乐范格尔
挪甲
22:00
未开始
康斯文格
兰黑姆
挪甲
22:00
未开始
阿萨纳
诺霍斯
挪甲
22:00
未开始
布莱尼
松达尔
挪甲
22:00
未开始
摩斯
斯塔贝克
挪甲
22:00
未开始
莫达伦
斯达
挪甲
22:00
未开始
桑德尼斯
艾斯基斯迈
瑞典甲
22:00
未开始
延雪平南区
隆德斯
瑞典甲
22:00
未开始
特罗尔海坦
奥斯卡港
瑞典甲
22:00
未开始
拖斯兰达
卡尔斯塔德
瑞典甲
22:00
未开始
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
索伦蒂纳联
瑞典甲
22:00
未开始
FBK卡尔斯塔德
法斯塔
瑞典乙
22:00
未开始
法鲁
IK弗兰卡
瑞典乙
22:00
未开始
昆萨根
尼雪平
瑞典乙
22:00
未开始
哈宁厄
巴治克
保乙
22:00
未开始
比蒂维迪
多布鲁察
保乙
22:00
未开始
马里萨
莱特克斯
保乙
22:00
未开始
布尔加斯1919
FC蒙塔纳
保乙
22:00
未开始
比拉斯萨
保利文斯巴达
保乙
22:00
未开始
斯夫格
斯特鲁姆斯卡
保乙
22:00
未开始
华纳斯巴达
罗西斯
捷丙
22:00
未开始
弗里德克
阿拉木图凯拉特
哈萨超
22:00
未开始
阿克托比
FC穆罗姆
俄甲
22:00
未开始
车里雅宾斯克
刚果埃托莱
刚果超
22:00
未开始
纳塔利斯
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
俄女超
22:00
未开始
苏维杜夫女足
布雷加尼卡
北马其甲
22:00
未开始
拉博特尼基
史洛加多波
波黑甲
22:00
未开始
日林斯基
罗斯杜夫B队
俄乙
22:00
未开始
鲁宾雅尔塔
昂泽布拉沃斯
安哥甲
22:00
未开始
卡布斯科普
乌尼奥马尔热
安哥甲
22:00
未开始
里波洛
旧海弗莱鲁汶
比甲
22:00
未开始
圣图尔登
EBK埃斯波
芬乙
22:00
未开始
图尔库国际B队
云塔
芬乙
22:00
未开始
洪卡
JPS
芬乙
22:00
未开始
GBK科科拉
巴林室内足球队
亚室锦标
22:00
未开始
伊朗室内足球队
斯洛尼姆
白俄甲
22:00
未开始
沃尔纳平斯克
巴里纳马勒联
北爱冠
22:00
未开始
阿尔斯
德维
北爱冠
22:00
未开始
克诺克布里达
韦德斯
北爱冠
22:00
未开始
安纳
FC协会队
北爱冠
22:00
未开始
FC宾高
波塔当
北爱冠
22:00
未开始
邓迪拉
克里夫顿维尔
北爱超
22:00
未开始
格伦托兰
科尔雷恩
北爱超
22:00
未开始
十字军
巴利米纳联队
北爱超
22:00
未开始
纽维城
卡域克流浪
北爱超
22:00
未开始
拉夫格尔
邓根伦
北爱超
22:00
未开始
基拿云
特拉维夫马卡比
以超
22:00
未开始
海法夏普尔
法拉姆拉维克
挪丙
22:00
未开始
维达
玛达
挪丙
22:00
未开始
扑斯
桑德菲杰B队
挪丙
22:00
未开始
布罗德
赫米斯梅利纳
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
莫斯塔加
吉尔阿巴德莱
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
ASM奥兰
NA胡森
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
RC阿尔巴
提亚雷特
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
保法利克
ESM科洛亚
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
CR曼茲拉
奥姆美狄亚
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
寇巴
谭茅芩特
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
奥德斯林
西澳奈姆
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
马斯卡拉
安瓦
利比亚超
22:00
未开始
苏扩尔
沙达卡
利比亚超
22:00
未开始
阿尔莫罗
CD洛达
西协丙
22:00
未开始
尤铁尔
卡斯迪隆B队
西协丙
22:00
未开始
布里亚纳
科莱希奥斯
西协丙
22:00
未开始
皇家阿维拉
桑塔尼
西协丙
22:00
未开始
比尼萨冷
伯威克流浪者
苏低联
22:00
未开始
艾比安流浪
博内斯联
苏低联
22:00
未开始
斯特林大学
布鲁姆希尔
苏低联
22:00
未开始
东斯特灵郡
喀里多尼亚勇士
苏低联
22:00
未开始
考登比斯
市民服务者
苏低联
22:00
未开始
连利弗哥玫瑰
坎伯诺尔德
苏低联
22:00
未开始
加拉
格雷纳
苏低联
22:00
未开始
爱丁堡大学
特兰特青年
苏低联
22:00
未开始
东基尔布莱德
汉卡姆B队
挪丙
22:00
未开始
伊斯灿登
比德紮拉
西协丙
22:00
未开始
比堤欧纳克
豪卡尔女足
冰女杯
22:00
未开始
IR雷克查域克女足
达尔维克女足
冰女杯
22:00
未开始
英荷吉女足
庞特贝德拉B队
西协丙
22:00
未开始
博干蒂罗斯
埃拉维斯C队
西协丙
22:00
未开始
巴斯科尼亚
彭拿巴萨麦素
西协丙
22:00
未开始
卡拉赫拉B队
科英布拉大学
葡乙
22:00
未开始
鲁席塔尼亚洛罗萨
FC果阿
印度超
22:00
未开始
钦奈泰坦
印德及亚
塞尔甲
22:00
未开始
特斯蒂拉
塞门德里亚1924
塞尔甲
22:00
未开始
米特罗维察
博卡青年女足
阿女甲
22:00
未开始
纽维尔老男孩
费罗卡利女足
阿女甲
22:00
未开始
普拉滕斯女足
突尼斯U17
北非青U17
22:00
未开始
摩洛哥U17
HK科帕沃格
冰岛超
22:00
未开始
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
突厥古库弗里德
德堡州联
22:00
未开始
沃尔多夫
布雷堡
奥丁
22:00
未开始
SV克莱格
克拉根福多瑙河
奥丁
22:00
未开始
SC兰斯柯纳
奧地利特特选B队
奥丁
22:00
未开始
斯洛HAC
TUS赫里根鲁兹
奥丁
22:00
未开始
UFC费灵
斯凯尔涅维采
波兰丁
22:00
未开始
华沙莱吉亚B队
姆拉维安卡
波兰丁
22:00
未开始
康戈迪亚隆格
皮利察比亚沃布热吉
波兰丁
22:00
未开始
帕利坎
维尔卡比特斯
捷丁
22:00
未开始
利森B队
斯塔拉利斯
捷丁
22:00
未开始
索科尔兰赫提
非洲年轻人
坦桑超
22:00
未开始
辛巴体育
ACS塔古
罗丙
22:00
未开始
ACS谢普希B队
普罗格雷索佩西卡
罗丙
22:00
未开始
凯莱
莫雷尼
罗丙
22:00
未开始
普洛佩尼
米洛斯拉瓦
罗丙
22:00
未开始
巴考
巴雷拉
罗丙
22:00
未开始
哈曼吉亚拜亚
沃伦塔利B队
罗丙
22:00
未开始
ACS普罗格雷苏
布莱乔
罗丙
22:00
未开始
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼
利波瓦
罗丙
22:00
未开始
佩里亚姆阿万图
克林塞尼
罗丙
22:00
未开始
阿富马齐
ACS奥林匹克
罗丙
22:00
未开始
奥林匹克扎尔内斯蒂
艾巴尤利亚
罗丙
22:00
未开始
艾维图尔雷京
卡利曼内斯蒂科齐亚
罗丙
22:00
未开始
波特科
SR布拉索夫
罗丙
22:00
未开始
丘卡斯塔伦格尼
佩丘诺
罗丙
22:00
未开始
蒂米什瓦拉
纳帕耶德拉
捷戊
22:00
未开始
索科尔弗兰科娃洛塔
阿莫拉女足
葡女甲
22:00
未开始
本菲卡女足B队
纳桑埃斯波蒂斯U20
巴青锦标
22:00
未开始
阿瓦伊青年队
埃塞伊萨
阿TB
22:00
未开始
诺蒂卡哈科亚
兰卡斯特
英北超
22:00
未开始
马斯克联
艾华乔奇
英南超中
22:00
未开始
纽宁顿
泽伊斯1896
德联会联
22:00
未开始
FC比恩瓦德
阿吉尔
法罗甲
22:00
未开始
B36拖锡云B队
迪哈夫拉
阿联酋甲
22:05
未开始
城市俱乐部
巴列卡诺
西甲
22:15
未开始
奥萨苏纳
桑坦德竞技
西乙
22:15
未开始
莱万特
比利亚雷亚尔B队
西乙
22:15
未开始
费罗尔竞技
卡坦扎罗
意乙
22:15
未开始
克雷莫纳
莱科
意乙
22:15
未开始
威尼斯
斯佩齐亚
意乙
22:15
未开始
桑普多利亚
南蒂罗尔
意乙
22:15
未开始
希塔德拉
佛罗伦萨女足
意女甲
22:15
未开始
罗马女足
马沙斯洛克
马耳甲
22:15
未开始
弗洛里亚纳
施利马
马耳甲
22:15
未开始
纳沙尔狮队
海牙
荷乙
22:30
未开始
FC埃因霍温
格瑞巴吉
黑山乙
22:30
未开始
欧特拉特
伊高洛
黑山乙
22:30
未开始
KOM朴高利卡
洛夫琴
黑山乙
22:30
未开始
贝雷尼
莫雷伦斯
葡超
22:30
未开始
吉维森特
圣克拉拉
葡甲
22:30
未开始
通德拉
克曼尼
斯伐甲
22:30
未开始
阿特梅迪亚
塔特拉
斯伐甲
22:30
未开始
MSK贝塞夫
扑雷索夫
斯伐甲
22:30
未开始
波瓦兹斯卡
诺瓦维斯
斯伐甲
22:30
未开始
斯拉沃
马尔泽尼斯
斯伐甲
22:30
未开始
库宾
因戈尔施塔特
德丙
22:30
未开始
杜伊斯堡
PSV埃因霍温女足
荷女甲
22:30
未开始
海伦芬女足
空达
西协丙
22:30
未开始
考达尔
克拉约瓦1948
罗甲
22:30
未开始
布加勒斯特迪纳摩
洛比托学院
安哥甲
22:30
未开始
波特洛体育会
奇芬
芬乙
22:30
未开始
亚特兰提斯B
利亚竞技
马耳乙
22:30
未开始
泽巴格流浪
瓦尔特
西协丙
22:30
未开始
苏比扎
巴尔代约夫
斯伐丙
22:30
未开始
TJ塔特拉奥拉
纳梅斯托沃
斯伐丙
22:30
未开始
托普罗
诺唯梅斯托
斯伐丙
22:30
未开始
加兰塔
卡斯科夫辛
斯伐丙
22:30
未开始
贝鲁萨
RSC哈姆西克学院
斯伐丙
22:30
未开始
班尼卡莱奥塔
TJJ巴诺瓦
斯伐丙
22:30
未开始
拉卡
福马
斯伐丙
22:30
未开始
泽沃伦火车头
帕萨亚
西协丙
22:30
未开始
圣伊格纳西奥
拉维根德尔卡米诺
西协丙
22:30
未开始
比斯若
圣塔玛塔
西协丙
22:30
未开始
杜埃罗湖
普拉格斯卡尔维亚
西协丙
22:30
未开始
伊比萨岛
特安崔亚
西协丙
22:30
未开始
奥波恩纳
第聂伯女足
白俄女超
22:30
未开始
高美尔女足
斯塔拉霍维采之星
波兰丁
22:30
未开始
切米亚卡
巴尼亚卢卡
波黑地区
22:30
未开始
普尔尼亚沃尔
法莫斯沃伊
波黑地区
22:30
未开始
比耶利纳工人
萨格勒布火车头U19
克亚联U19
22:30
未开始
艾斯特拉U19
RNK斯普利特
克亚丙
22:30
未开始
伊马卡尔斯卡
AS杜柏特
吉布超
22:30
未开始
SDC集团医院
科尔波特女足
挪女超
22:45
未开始
罗森博格女足
赫巴
保甲
22:45
未开始
卢多格雷茨
蓬费拉迪纳B队
西协丙
22:45
未开始
宾比贝
奥西耶克
克亚甲
23:00
未开始
伊斯特拉1961
利森
捷乙
23:00
未开始
奥洛穆茨B队
普日布拉姆
捷乙
23:00
未开始
塔波斯科
费伦茨瓦罗斯
匈甲
23:00
未开始
基斯华达
南特
法甲
23:00
未开始
雷恩
比列
斯亚乙
23:00
未开始
伦达瓦
福兹纳
斯亚乙
23:00
未开始
戈里察
波德戈里察国际
黑山乙
23:00
未开始
FK波德戈里察
沃斯克拉
乌克超
23:00
未开始
高华尤夫卡
蒙泰
瑞士甲
23:00
未开始
拉萨拉兹
纳特斯
瑞士甲
23:00
未开始
格朗德萨孔内
伊查伦斯
瑞士甲
23:00
未开始
车诺斯
瑟库库内联
南非超
23:00
未开始
开普敦热刺队
菲格内斯
法全乙
23:00
未开始
高马
克鲁肖
西协乙
23:00
未开始
拉科鲁尼亚B队
AD圣胡安
西协乙
23:00
未开始
木提维拉
阿科多
沙特联
23:00
未开始
达马克
FC基尔
德地区
23:00
未开始
汉堡青年队
杜尔比恩SV
奥丙
23:00
未开始
SPG莫茨
圣约翰
奥丙
23:00
未开始
库弗斯甸
伊姆斯特
奥丙
23:00
未开始
格鲁瑙
萨瓦德尔
西协甲
23:00
未开始
科尔内利亚
卡瑞拉联
加纳超
23:00
未开始
阿克拉狮子
乐高城
加纳超
23:00
未开始
橡树之心
弗赖恩巴赫
瑞士甲
23:00
未开始
乌兹维尔
温特图尔U21
瑞士甲
23:00
未开始
史达比奥
圣加伦U21
瑞士甲
23:00
未开始
克里恩斯
莫斯科鱼雷
俄甲
23:00
未开始
图拉兵工厂
兹拉
阿塞超
23:00
未开始
尼菲治巴库
纳弗特
伊拉超
23:00
未开始
巴格达警察
瓦萨特
伊拉超
23:00
未开始
纳夫特米桑
帕哈杜AC
阿尔甲
23:00
未开始
巴亚兹
艾伯利西亚竞技
西协丙
23:00
未开始
瑞维纳
萨马诺
西协丙
23:00
未开始
米内罗竞技队
拉彭马
西协丙
23:00
未开始
休达B队
古特
瑞典乙
23:00
未开始
维格比霍尔姆斯
那尼亚
加纳甲
23:00
未开始
昂克尔
贝雷库姆市
加纳甲
23:00
未开始
布朗阿哈福联
新埃杜比亚斯
加纳甲
23:00
未开始
埃尔米纳鲨鱼
金球SC
加纳甲
23:00
未开始
苏苏比里比体育
青年红牛FC
加纳甲
23:00
未开始
阿瑟科目
切斯卡阿森纳
捷丙
23:00
未开始
帕尔杜比斯B队
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
捷丙
23:00
未开始
索史尔扎普
希奥利艾
立陶甲
23:00
未开始
阿尔堤斯
斯拉维亚莫兹里
白俄超
23:00
未开始
布列斯特迪纳摩
艾农维
贝宁甲
23:00
未开始
杰法
戴纳米克
贝宁甲
23:00
未开始
索莱尔FC
贝宁警察
贝宁甲
23:00
未开始
乌梅山谷体育协会FC
阿贝勒斯
贝宁甲
23:00
未开始
帕拉库迪纳摩
巴尔蒂
摩尔甲
23:00
未开始
佩特罗古
阿尔塔奇
奥甲
23:00
未开始
BW林茨
奥地利维也纳
奥甲
23:00
未开始
WSG蒂罗尔
沃尔夫斯贝格
奥甲
23:00
未开始
奥地利卢斯特瑙
希本尼克
克亚乙
23:00
未开始
NK苏林
乌克瓦
克亚乙
23:00
未开始
杜格普里耶
埃斯柏兰卡
安哥甲
23:00
未开始
南隆达
ops奥鲁
芬乙
23:00
未开始
纳佩斯
萨克宁
以超
23:00
未开始
莱纳比尼马卡比
内坦亚马卡比
以超
23:00
未开始
耶路撒冷夏普尔
科尔特斯
西协丙
23:00
未开始
维格瓦尔特
洛塞滕斯
西协丙
23:00
未开始
菲拉尼特斯
甘迪亚
西协丙
23:00
未开始
托雷拉诺竞技
祖维艾斯潘诺
西协丙
23:00
未开始
乌德卡斯特罗尼
马纳科尔
西协丙
23:00
未开始
UD阿雷纳尔
伊洛特女足
芬女甲
23:00
未开始
拉迪女足
法鲁人体育U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
葡萄牙体育U19
波尔图U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
维塞乌U19
本菲卡U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
维多利亚U19
佩特扎尔卡女足
斯伐女联
23:00
未开始
特伦辛女足
莱昂U23
墨西U23
23:00
未开始
蒙特雷U23
瓜达拉哈拉U23
墨西U23
23:00
未开始
克雷塔罗U23
老虎大学U23
墨西U23
23:00
未开始
内卡萨U23
美洲狮U23
墨西U23
23:00
未开始
墨西哥美洲U23
阿度伊
西协丙
23:00
未开始
潘普洛纳
杜兰高
西协丙
23:00
未开始
CD迪里奥
拿戈纳克
西协丙
23:00
未开始
波图哥尼迪
CD帕杜拉
西协丙
23:00
未开始
CD陶宁
瓦瑞
西协丙
23:00
未开始
贝赛欧
汉诺威阿米尼亚
德堡州联
23:00
未开始
雷米利根艾勒斯豪森
科瑞卡U19
斯亚U19
23:00
未开始
亚穆尼积U19
斯威特什切青
波兰丁
23:00
未开始
卡图斯亚
斯维特
波兰丁
23:00
未开始
布龙拉多姆
登比察
波兰丁
23:00
未开始
塔尔努夫
谢拉玆
波兰丁
23:00
未开始
莱吉奥诺维亚
格拉查尼察
波黑地区
23:00
未开始
吉拉希奇
斯洛伯达
波黑地区
23:00
未开始
拉德尼克
诺盖朗U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
瓦尔津U19
马连赫斯U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
费伦斯U19
雷克索斯U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
费利拿BU19
艾尔卡内尼斯U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
阿尔科切坦斯U19
刚多玛U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
阿马兰迪U19
洛坎维拉斯密U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
莫雷伦斯U19
埃斯皮尼奥U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
瓦拉达雷斯U19
艾维斯U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
凡恩尼斯U19
辛祖安伦斯U19
葡青联U19
23:00
未开始
萨古伊逻斯U19
西班牙联合女足
智利女甲
23:00
未开始
科洛科洛女足
沙姆洛克流浪女足
球会友谊
23:00
未开始
DLR波浪女足
卡肯积
波黑地区
23:00
未开始
格拉迪纳
青年红牛FC
加纳甲
23:00
未开始
阿瑟科目
新埃杜比亚斯
加纳甲
23:00
未开始
埃尔米纳鲨鱼
伊波罗
西协丙
23:15
未开始
韦斯卡B队
雷奥亚
西协丙
23:15
未开始
CD阿纳塔苏纳
奥兰多海盗
南非超
23:30
未开始
阿玛祖鲁
罗切霍茹夫
波兰甲
23:30
未开始
维德祖罗兹
莱茨纳
波兰乙
23:30
未开始
格但斯克
桑德克亚
波兰丙
23:30
未开始
胡尼克拉科夫
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
斯亚甲
23:30
未开始
亚穆尼积
沃韦体育
瑞士甲
23:30
未开始
梅林
普利足球
瑞士甲
23:30
未开始
锡永U21
阿比亚勇士
尼日超
23:30
未开始
巴耶尔萨联
科威特U23
U23亚洲杯
23:30
未开始
乌兹别克斯坦U23
马尔默
瑞典超
23:30
未开始
瓦斯特拉斯
拉丕腾卡
西协丙
23:30
未开始
比拉萨尔德马尔
VPS瓦萨
芬超
23:30
未开始
格尼斯坦
ASC卡拉
多哥超
23:30
未开始
吉比金蒂
OFI克里特
希腊超
23:30
未开始
维洛斯NPS
梅尔加女足
秘女联
23:30
未开始
利马联盟女足
阿斯托尔加体育会
西协丙
23:30
未开始
維拉拉玻
比罗门萨斯
西协丙
23:30
未开始
祖皮特尔里昂斯B队
米兰德斯B队
西协丙
23:30
未开始
克瑞斯图竞技
拉塞尔城
卡塔乙
23:30
未开始
阿尔比达SC
米萨梅尔
卡塔乙
23:30
未开始
阿尔瓦布
赛利亚
卡塔乙
23:30
未开始
阿尔科尔
艾沙哈尼亚
卡塔乙
23:30
未开始
库拉提尔特
基维辛迪U19
葡青联U19
23:30
未开始
里奥阿维U19
查维斯U19
葡青联U19
23:30
未开始
费利拿U19
维泽拉U19
葡青联U19
23:30
未开始
博维斯塔U19
马里迪莫U19
葡青联U19
23:30
未开始
鲁席塔尼亚U19
格兰朋那
西协丙
23:30
未开始
巴巴达斯
CD塔兰孔
西协丙
23:30
未开始
托莱多
圣佩德罗FC
科特超
23:30
未开始
佐曼足球俱乐部
FAD学院
科特超
23:30
未开始
萨桑德拉
穆纳阿库普足球俱乐部
科特超
23:30
未开始
斯特拉加美俱乐部
韦斯卡女足
西女乙
23:30
未开始
希洪女足
明天 04月21日
特普利斯
捷甲
00:00
未开始
布杰约维采
迪弗当日
卢森甲
00:00
未开始
斯威夫特
埃施青年
卢森甲
00:00
未开始
马里斯科梅尔施
摩德查格
卢森甲
00:00
未开始
尼达克
蒙多夫
卢森甲
00:00
未开始
蒂图斯披唐治
艾斯卡尔
黑山乙
00:00
未开始
博凯列
恩波利
意甲
00:00
未开始
那不勒斯
科隆U19
德U19
00:00
未开始
SC维尔U19
特莱弗斯
荷丙
00:00
未开始
利斯
开塞利体育
土超
00:00
未开始
特拉布宗
萨姆松珀
土超
00:00
未开始
代米尔体育
侏罗苏特
法全乙
00:00
未开始
尚马利尔斯
勒皮
法全乙
00:00
未开始
欧巴涅
阿雷斯
法全乙
00:00
未开始
弗雷瑞斯
赫雅斯
法全乙
00:00
未开始
格拉斯
昂热B队
法全乙
00:00
未开始
特雷利萨克
布尔格斯18
法全乙
00:00
未开始
索米尔
永河畔拉罗什
法全乙
00:00
未开始
布洛伊斯
罗莫朗坦
法全乙
00:00
未开始
埃文
圣派维
法全乙
00:00
未开始
安高曼
比亚华斯
法全乙
00:00
未开始
甘冈B队
法兰西足球竞技
法全乙
00:00
未开始
迪南勒洪
圣马洛
法全乙
00:00
未开始
福格斯
AF维洛斯
法全乙
00:00
未开始
布洛涅
欧塞尔B队
法全乙
00:00
未开始
圣昆廷
彼谢姆
法全乙
00:00
未开始
普瑞兰斯
博比尼
法全乙
00:00
未开始
弗勒里梅洛吉斯
梅肯
法全乙
00:00
未开始
贝桑松
伊尤斯堡
土甲
00:00
未开始
波卢斯堡
马德里CFF女足
西女甲
00:00
未开始
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
特鲁埃尔
西协甲
00:00
未开始
塞斯陶河
艾基史拉斯
西协甲
00:00
未开始
CF安特克拉
地拉那游击
阿尔巴超
00:00
未开始
地拉那迪纳摩
图塔杜雷斯
阿尔巴超
00:00
未开始
维拉斯尼亚
艾曼柏克
瑞士甲
00:00
未开始
慕利
草蜢U21
瑞士甲
00:00
未开始
USV伊斯琛
科索沃苏黎世
瑞士甲
00:00
未开始
图根
阿尔西拉室内足球队
西室内足
00:00
未开始
纳瓦拉室内足球队
FC巴塞罗那室内足球队
西室内足
00:00
未开始
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队
科尔多瓦室内足球队
西室内足
00:00
未开始
卡塔格纳室内足球队
艾尔培路室内足球队
西室内足
00:00
未开始
帕尔马室内足球队
佩尼斯科拉室內足球队
西室内足
00:00
未开始
哈恩帕莱索室内足球队
瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队
西室内足
00:00
未开始
曼萨纳雷斯室内足球队
新阿波斯托利门(室内)
西室内足
00:00
未开始
卡特加斯能量室内足球队
MRA纳瓦拉室内足球队
西室内足
00:00
未开始
莫维斯塔室内足球队
拉努西亚
西协乙
00:00
未开始
CE曼雷萨
CD瓜达拉哈拉
西协乙
00:00
未开始
维拉洛尼斯
伊瓦拉
西协丙
00:00
未开始
赫巴尼亚
维拉圣塔
西协丙
00:00
未开始
圣塔乌休拉
蓬特赫尼尔
西协丙
00:00
未开始
科尼尔CF
瓦杜兹
瑞士挑
00:00
未开始
韦尔
塔尔图卡列夫
爱沙乙B
00:00
未开始
哈普萨卢
土勒维克
爱沙乙B
00:00
未开始
卡里鲁B队
祖维火车头
爱沙乙B
00:00
未开始
库雷撒勒B队
利恩
挪甲
00:00
未开始
瓦勒伦加
塞尔维特
瑞士超
00:00
未开始
草蜢
伊韦尔东
瑞士超
00:00
未开始
乌契
沃莱塔迪查
埃塞超
00:00
未开始
圣乔治
卡罗维瓦利
捷丙
00:00
未开始
索科尔霍斯托什
米哈洛夫采
斯伐超
00:00
未开始
斯卡利卡
兹拉特莫拉夫采
斯伐超
00:00
未开始
比斯特里察杜克拉
多瑙斯特雷达
斯伐超
00:00
未开始
鲁容贝罗克
斯坎斯特
拉脱甲
00:00
未开始
超级星
明斯克迪纳摩B队
白俄甲
00:00
未开始
巴兰诺域治
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
芬乙
00:00
未开始
TP47
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔
摩洛超
00:00
未开始
拉巴特联盟
扎卡基乌
塞浦甲
00:00
未开始
卡米奥提萨
勒里內
西协丙
00:00
未开始
佩尼亚体育
托雷德尔马
西协丙
00:00
未开始
马拉加市
柏伦西亚
西协丙
00:00
未开始
艾尔玛善
鲁席塔尼亚U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
比拉马U19
塞图巴尔U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
图伦斯U19
科英布拉大学U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
伊斯托里尔U19
贝伦人U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
艾华卡U19
费林根达伦
挪丙
00:00
未开始
摩丘内尔
德乌斯托
西协丙
00:00
未开始
欧雷拉昂达罗拉
埃西多
西协丙
00:00
未开始
韦托塔哈尔
亚佐魁卡
西协丙
00:00
未开始
维拉鲁比亚
维安纳斯
西协丙
00:00
未开始
埃布罗河
艾华卡
葡乙
00:00
未开始
费尔格拉斯
贝尔格莱德红星
塞尔超
00:00
未开始
贝尔格莱德游击
苏勒约维克
波兰丁
00:00
未开始
乔治罗尼亚B队
GVV乌尼塔斯
荷丁
00:00
未开始
巴伦查捷特
霍赫芬
荷丁
00:00
未开始
奥丁59
国际流浪女足
西女乙
00:00
未开始
萨拉戈萨女足
US圣莫尔
法全丙
00:00
未开始
缅维利尔斯
瓦塞勒
法全丙
00:00
未开始
卡昂PTT
哥洛米亚斯
法全丙
00:00
未开始
波尔多B队
帕拉宾尼克
法全丙
00:00
未开始
雷尼斯
奧內萊沙托
法全丙
00:00
未开始
波城B队
蒙彼利埃B队
法全丙
00:00
未开始
鲁塞维多利亚
伊巴女足B队
西女乙
00:00
未开始
比兹克雷女足B队
维多CF女足
西女乙
00:00
未开始
希洪女足B队
基隆体育
智利丙
00:00
未开始
巴尔迪维亚
卡诺内罗斯
墨西T联
00:00
未开始
奇尔潘辛戈
沙勒
摩洛乙
00:00
未开始
泽姆
查巴本吉尔
摩洛乙
00:00
未开始
海尼拉夫
外傣菲斯
摩洛乙
00:00
未开始
RAC卡萨布兰卡
戈尔韦女足
球会友谊
00:00
未开始
格伦杜兰女足
费基亚伊利迪U19
冰岛U19
00:00
未开始
卡达玛沃哈U19
女王公园
英冠
00:15
未开始
普雷斯顿
雷克雅未克
冰岛超
00:15
未开始
弗拉姆
普斯阿通FC
塞利昂超
00:15
未开始
班塔尔FC
乌苏拇之星
塞利昂超
00:15
未开始
斯利法
曼城
英足总杯
00:15
未开始
切尔西
韦斯特洛
比甲
00:15
未开始
标准列日
布莱克浦
塞利昂超
00:15
未开始
皇家共和党人
霍利法星
塞利昂超
00:15
未开始
兰博伊
卢瓦 FC
塞利昂超
00:15
未开始
卡洪拉FC
卡达根拿U19
哥伦U19
00:15
未开始
青年U19
瓦伦西亚
西甲
00:30
未开始
贝蒂斯
莫斯科中央陆军
俄超
00:30
未开始
格罗兹尼
埃尔切
西乙
00:30
未开始
希洪竞技
柏林联合
德甲
00:30
未开始
拜仁
科夫流浪者
苏甲
00:30
未开始
艾洛亚
阿布扎比联合
阿联酋超
00:30
未开始
阿治曼
洛里昂B队
法全乙
00:30
未开始
葛伦维尔
US佛罗伦萨
意丙
00:30
未开始
帕多瓦
利哥纳诺萨卢斯
意丙
00:30
未开始
阿莱森多里亚
维琴察
意丙
00:30
未开始
特伦托
卢梅扎恩
意丙
00:30
未开始
曼托瓦
帕格特斯
意丙
00:30
未开始
阿尔比诺勒菲
柏迪亚
意丙
00:30
未开始
维图斯维罗纳
韦尔切利
意丙
00:30
未开始
阿尔齐尼亚诺
AC雷纳特
意丙
00:30
未开始
吉安纳
特里埃斯蒂纳
意丙
00:30
未开始
诺瓦拉
亚特兰大U23
意丙
00:30
未开始
普罗塞斯托
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部
西协丙
00:30
未开始
苏雅萨
麦哲伦体育
智利乙
00:30
未开始
圣马洛科斯
特里波利斯
希腊超
00:30
未开始
帕纳托利克斯
阿特罗米托斯
希腊超
00:30
未开始
基菲萨
坦佩雷
芬乙
00:30
未开始
埃尔维斯B队
阿波罗利马索尔
塞浦甲
00:30
未开始
AEL利马索尔
利纳雷斯
智利丙
00:30
未开始
维拉斯克斯
非洲足球精英
马里甲
00:30
未开始
昂泽
巴卡里德迦
马里甲
00:30
未开始
博古拉
布古尼
马里甲
00:30
未开始
AS皇家巴马科
阿特兰大竞技
阿乙
00:35
未开始
阿马格罗
马斯特里赫特
荷乙
00:45
未开始
威廉二世
阿雅克肖
法乙
01:00
未开始
卡昂
亚眠
法乙
01:00
未开始
敦刻尔克
昂热
法乙
01:00
未开始
特鲁瓦
孔卡诺
法乙
01:00
未开始
奎维利
甘冈
法乙
01:00
未开始
巴斯蒂亚
巴黎FC
法乙
01:00
未开始
瓦朗谢讷
波城
法乙
01:00
未开始
拉瓦勒
昂纳西
法乙
01:00
未开始
格勒诺布尔
圣埃蒂安
法乙
01:00
未开始
波尔多
韦伯多夫圣安那
奥丙
01:00
未开始
林茨青年队
博阿维斯塔
葡超
01:00
未开始
阿马多拉之星
戛纳
法全乙
01:00
未开始
图隆
布里欧齐
法全乙
01:00
未开始
奥比维利耶
皇家社会C隊
西协乙
01:00
未开始
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队
拉科鲁尼亚
西协甲
01:00
未开始
利安尼沙
索拉雷斯
西协丙
01:00
未开始
艾斯哥比度
波卢洛斯CF
西协丙
01:00
未开始
卡尔泰阿
卢辛纳
西协丙
01:00
未开始
马德里埃斯珀
中新地女足
芬女超
01:00
未开始
帕罗柯尔霍女足
克尔赫提
格鲁甲
01:00
未开始
巴统迪纳摩
华盛顿精神女足
美女职
01:00
未开始
哥谭女足
康第佐
刚果超
01:00
未开始
AS铁路工人
标准列日女足
比女超
01:00
未开始
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足
佩塔
马耳乙
01:00
未开始
森格利亚竞技
海法马卡比
以超
01:00
未开始
贝夏普尔
佩塔提科
以超
01:00
未开始
特拉维夫夏普尔
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
冰联杯B
01:00
未开始
豪卡尔
玛迪纳体育
利比亚超
01:00
未开始
的黎波里阿赫利
里昂女足
欧女冠
01:00
未开始
巴黎圣日耳曼女足
埃及U17
北非青U17
01:00
未开始
利比亚U17
波德拉斯
法全丙
01:00
未开始
白鼬
ASC恩图
毛里甲
01:00
未开始
卡埃迪
维纳多斯竞技
墨西T联
01:00
未开始
蒙大拿足球俱乐部
威克斯福德青年女足
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
克里夫顿维尔女足
斯拉文
克亚甲
01:10
未开始
哈伊杜克
索非亚列夫斯基
保甲
01:15
未开始
旧扎戈拉贝罗
鲁治
波兰丁
01:19
未开始
斯比卡比托姆
迪欧斯捷尔
匈甲
01:30
未开始
德布雷辛尼
克拉克斯维克
法罗超
01:30
未开始
B68托夫蒂尔
布加勒斯特星
罗甲
01:30
未开始
布加勒斯特快速
保查斯迅速
西协丙
01:30
未开始
波尔沃林
蒙斯卡尔佩FC
直布超
01:30
未开始
圣约瑟FC
AS登盖莱
科特超
01:45
未开始
阿比让竞赛会
卢宾
波兰甲
02:00
未开始
乔治罗尼亚
奥波莱
波兰乙
02:00
未开始
查洛里
沙勒罗瓦B队
比业余
02:00
未开始
ROC沙勒罗瓦
海斯特
比业余
02:00
未开始
URSL维斯
霍格斯特拉腾
比业余
02:00
未开始
SE温克尔
SC罗克伦
比业余
02:00
未开始
维尔通
拉路维尔
比业余
02:00
未开始
根特B队
安特卫普B队
比业余
02:00
未开始
皇家克诺克
超体联盟
南非超
02:00
未开始
茨普帕
达曼协作
沙特联
02:00
未开始
麦加统一
哈森姆
沙特联
02:00
未开始
吉达联合
瑞欧马加达宏达
西协甲
02:00
未开始
塔拉佐纳
皇家马德里B队
西协甲
02:00
未开始
艾高亚诺
桑鲁玖诺
西协甲
02:00
未开始
韦尔瓦
阿尔西拉
西协乙
02:00
未开始
瓦伦西亚梅斯塔利亚
卡塞罗斯学生队
阿乙
02:00
未开始
全男孩竞技
渥太华竞技
加拿职
02:00
未开始
骑兵队
波士顿河
乌拉甲
02:00
未开始
佩纳罗尔
洛斯香卡斯
秘鲁甲
02:00
未开始
万卡约体育
巴西皇家女足
巴女甲
02:00
未开始
圣保罗女足
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
巴女甲
02:00
未开始
博塔弗戈女足
金德曼女足
巴女甲
02:00
未开始
桑托斯女足
根特
比甲
02:00
未开始
梅赫伦
艾斯登U21
比U21
02:00
未开始
圣图尔登U21
莫罗迪亚
摩洛超
02:00
未开始
查巴
拉普拉塔体操女足
阿女甲
02:00
未开始
飓风队女足
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
阿女甲
02:00
未开始
独立女足
马尔卡
法全丙
02:00
未开始
杜兰西
托雷斯竞技U20
巴青锦标
02:00
未开始
累西腓体育青年队
马竞阿拉戈伊尼亚斯U20
巴青锦标
02:00
未开始
巴海亚迪费拉U20
派瑞加RSU20
巴青锦标
02:00
未开始
巴伊亚青年队
圣保罗青年队
巴圣青联
02:00
未开始
奥萨斯库奥达斯青年队
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
巴圣青联
02:00
未开始
伊布拉奇青年队
博塔弗戈SP青年队
巴圣青联
02:00
未开始
弗兰卡纳青年队
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
巴圣青联
02:00
未开始
卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队
桑托斯青年队
巴圣青联
02:00
未开始
玛瓦SP青年队
OCK奥林匹克
摩洛乙
02:00
未开始
SM拉巴特
狼队
英超
02:30
未开始
阿森纳
汉堡
德乙
02:30
未开始
基尔
卡罗伊
安道超
02:30
未开始
阿美利加体育会
朗福德城
爱甲
02:30
未开始
科克城
联合防卫队
阿乙
02:30
未开始
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
卡纽埃拉斯
阿乙曼特
02:30
未开始
乌尔基萨大学
梅洛
阿乙曼特
02:30
未开始
阿卡苏索
阿梅尼奥
阿乙曼特
02:30
未开始
意大利亚诺
康巴塞雷斯
阿丙曼特
02:30
未开始
CA阿特拉斯
尤潘基
阿丙曼特
02:30
未开始
巴拉斯图尔
卢加诺
瑞士超
02:30
未开始
洛桑
沙佩科恩斯
巴西乙
02:30
未开始
伊图阿诺
阿根廷青年人
阿职联杯
02:30
未开始
国防与司法
色格拉巴马科
马里甲
02:30
未开始
USFAS巴马科
亚隆城女足
球会友谊
02:30
未开始
斯莱戈流浪女足
维罗纳
意甲
02:45
未开始
乌迪内斯
萨拉热窝
波黑甲
02:45
未开始
巴尼亚卢卡战士
亨克
比甲
02:45
未开始
安德莱赫特
吉罗纳
西甲
03:00
未开始
加的斯
韦斯卡
西乙
03:00
未开始
萨拉戈萨
朗斯
法甲
03:00
未开始
克莱蒙
格罗宁根
荷乙
03:00
未开始
坎布尔
索阿查
哥伦乙
03:00
未开始
波哥大足球会
科布雷萨尔
智利甲
03:00
未开始
努布伦斯
迪帕特斯
智利乙
03:00
未开始
坎尔托塔
弗鲁米嫩塞
巴西甲
03:00
未开始
瓦斯科达伽马
特雷姆
巴阿马联
03:00
未开始
桑托斯AP
突尼斯希望
非冠杯
03:00
未开始
马摩洛迪日落
奥马哈
美超
03:00
未开始
夏洛特独立
梅利普拉
智利丙
03:00
未开始
蒙特港
布拉加
葡超
03:30
未开始
维泽拉
巴塞罗那RO
巴朗联
03:30
未开始
维列纳
桑托斯
巴西乙
03:30
未开始
帕桑度
萨米恩托德后备队
阿根地区
03:30
未开始
CUNE
化学FC
毛里甲
03:50
未开始
AS加德国民
底特律城
美乙
04:00
未开始
奥克兰根
劳顿联
美乙
04:00
未开始
路易斯维尔FC
利昂内斯
哥伦乙
04:00
未开始
卡塔根纳
利梅诺
萨尔超
04:00
未开始
CD法斯
拉费雷尔
阿乙曼特
04:00
未开始
圣马丁布萨科
亚马逊FC
巴西乙
04:00
未开始
累西腓体育
瑞模贝雷
巴丙
04:00
未开始
沃尔特雷东达
托姆本斯
巴丙
04:00
未开始
圣约瑟波
基拉斯女足
秘女联
04:00
未开始
拉科皮沃女足
圣徒联合
安巴超
04:00
未开始
彼戈茨子弹
卡萨布兰卡维达德
摩洛超
04:00
未开始
哈撒那
坎托劳体育学院
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
比尼斯纳勒
科梅尔奇
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
慕尼斯帕尔体育
科帕索尔
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
桑托斯足球俱乐部
UCV莫克瓜
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
圣马丁大学
莫利诺斯
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
Ada哈恩
FC圣马科斯
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
FC卡洛斯
华莱联队
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
胡安奥里奇
萨尔基
哥斯乙
04:00
未开始
科罗纳多
东部海豚
多米甲
04:00
未开始
莫卡
巴斯庄园
多米甲
04:00
未开始
米德尔汉联足球俱乐部
AC科林纳
智利丙
04:00
未开始
哥查瓜
智利大学女足
智利女甲
04:00
未开始
埃弗顿德维纳女足
波多港
委内甲
04:00
未开始
丰达西翁
基拉斯女足
秘女联
04:00
未开始
拉科皮沃女足
克里丘马
巴西甲
04:00
未开始
福塔雷萨
巴勃罗B队
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
瓦努科大学
旧港FC女足
哥斯女甲
04:00
未开始
蓝色海啸女足
BsAs交流会
阿乙曼特
04:05
未开始
梅洛小阿根廷
卡利竞技
哥伦乙
04:30
未开始
奎迪奥
乌伊拉竞技
哥伦乙
04:30
未开始
巴瑞库拉
卡利体育会女足
哥伦女足
04:30
未开始
圣塔菲独立女足
GA森柏欧
巴罗联
04:30
未开始
里约热内格罗RR
卡洛斯曼努西
秘鲁甲
04:30
未开始
卡哈马卡
赤马巴瑞
智利丙
04:30
未开始
伊比利亚洛杉矶
圣地亚哥早晨女足
智利女甲
04:30
未开始
帕莱斯蒂诺女足
CD阿拉比后备队
巴马全联
04:30
未开始
阿吉拉斯
佩雷拉
哥伦甲
05:00
未开始
百万富翁
哈特福德竞技
美乙
05:00
未开始
圣安东尼奥
CD马拉松
洪都甲
05:00
未开始
伊斯柏纳
埃雷拉足球俱乐部
巴马甲
05:00
未开始
FC旧金山
乌拉圭民族
乌拉甲
05:00
未开始
罗姆帕拉青年
路易斯维尔竞赛女足
美女职
05:00
未开始
犹他王室女足
塞阿拉
巴西乙
05:00
未开始
戈亚斯
沃图波兰伦斯
巴圣乙
05:00
未开始
布拉希尔SP
委内瑞拉女足U20
女南冠U20
05:00
未开始
智利女足U20
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉
委内甲
05:00
未开始
拉克鲁兹竞技
卢捷诺体育会女联
巴拉女联
05:15
未开始
亚松森瓜拉尼女足
乔科罗FC
萨尔超
05:30
未开始
亚古雷
天主大学
智利甲
05:30
未开始
科洛科洛
艾美利亚诺体育
巴拉甲
05:30
未开始
卡巴列罗
格雷米奥
巴西甲
05:30
未开始
库亚巴
布拉干RB
巴西甲
05:30
未开始
科林蒂安
拉普拉塔大学生
阿职联杯
05:30
未开始
巴拉卡斯中央
宾托大学生
玻利甲
05:30
未开始
最强者
塔尔萨钻机工
美乙
06:00
未开始
查尔斯顿电池
泽伦顿
哥斯甲
06:00
未开始
AD格雷西亚
科隆竞技
阿乙
06:00
未开始
CA坦波利
花园之星FC
安巴超
06:00
未开始
SAP博兰斯
里士满踢球者
美超
06:00
未开始
斯波坎速度
马萨查帕有机
尼拉甲
06:00
未开始
沃尔特费雷迪
圣何塞地震后备队
美预备联
06:00
未开始
奥斯汀FC II队
圣克里斯托瓦尔竞技
多米甲
06:00
未开始
锡瓦奥
SV河床
阿鲁巴联
06:30
未开始
SV达科塔
塞卡西亚斯
巴丙
06:30
未开始
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
派瑞加RS
巴丙
06:30
未开始
阿拉戈亚诺体育
福塔雷萨
巴东北杯
06:30
未开始
阿尔托斯
都柏林FC
多米甲
06:30
未开始
威联合俱乐部
迈阿密FC
美乙
07:00
未开始
伯明翰军团
北卡罗莱纳
美乙
07:00
未开始
新墨西哥联
莱昂
墨西超
07:00
未开始
蒙特雷
乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯
巴朗联
07:00
未开始
纪柏拉拿
埃斯卡拉达
阿乙
07:00
未开始
特里斯顿
科尔梅纳雷斯
委内超
07:00
未开始
莫纳加斯
拉瓜伊拉
委内超
07:00
未开始
塔奇拉竞技
百万富翁女足
哥伦女足
07:00
未开始
库库塔女足
里昂俱乐部
美独联
07:00
未开始
萨凡纳三叶草
小博卡斯
巴马全联
07:00
未开始
马里奥门德斯
CD马纳瓜青年
尼拉森联
07:00
未开始
马萨亚
巴兰基亚青年
哥伦甲
07:10
未开始
云斯卡尔达斯
亚特兰大联
美职业
07:30
未开始
辛辛那提FC
哥伦布机员
美职业
07:30
未开始
波特兰伐木工
迈阿密国际
美职业
07:30
未开始
纳什维尔SC
纽约城
美职业
07:30
未开始
华盛顿联
蒙特利尔CF
美职业
07:30
未开始
奥兰多城
多伦多FC
美职业
07:30
未开始
新英格兰革命
坦帕湾
美乙
07:30
未开始
埃尔帕索机车
马尔多纳多
乌拉甲
07:30
未开始
米拉玛
堪萨斯城川流女足
美女职
07:30
未开始
海湾女足
巴西女足U20
女南冠U20
07:30
未开始
哥伦比亚女足U20
查塔努加红狼
美超
07:30
未开始
北科罗拉多
佩雷拉女足
哥伦女足
07:30
未开始
LD瓜纳雷女足
科罗拉多跃泉
美乙
08:00
未开始
印地十一
孟菲斯901
美乙
08:00
未开始
蒙特雷湾
自由队
巴拉甲
08:00
未开始
特立尼登斯
米内罗竞技
巴西甲
08:00
未开始
克鲁塞罗
拉斯维加斯之光
美乙
08:00
未开始
罗德岛
格林贝料斗FC
安巴超
08:00
未开始
帕尔哈马
塞巴科
尼拉甲
08:00
未开始
马塔加尔帕FC
亨斯维尔城
美预备联
08:00
未开始
查塔努加
戈多伊克鲁斯
阿职联杯
08:15
未开始
萨斯菲尔德
芝加哥火焰
美职业
08:30
未开始
皇家盐湖城
休斯敦迪纳摩
美职业
08:30
未开始
奥斯汀FC
堪萨斯城竞技
美职业
08:30
未开始
圣路易斯城
科其姆波
智利甲
08:30
未开始
奥伊金斯
塔尔卡流浪者
智利乙
08:30
未开始
圣地亚哥早晨
SV艾思特拉
阿鲁巴联
08:30
未开始
SV国家体育
洛斯安第斯纳
智利丙
08:30
未开始
圣安东尼奥联
大都会
波多黎各联
08:30
未开始
巴亚蒙
瓜达拉哈拉
墨西超
09:00
未开始
克雷塔罗
老虎大学
墨西超
09:00
未开始
内卡萨
纳德罗加
斐济联
09:00
未开始
苏瓦足协
奥科塔尔
尼拉甲
09:00
未开始
哈拉帕城市
埃斯塔后备队
巴马全联
09:00
未开始
CA独立队科雷拉后备队
阿马蒂特兰
危地丁
09:00
未开始
CSD奇基穆利利亚
桑托斯拉古纳
墨西超
09:05
未开始
帕丘卡
阿利安萨
哥伦甲
09:30
未开始
科尔多瓦美洲虎
科罗拉多急流
美职业
09:30
未开始
达拉斯FC
格尼斯
洪都甲
09:30
未开始
奥兰乔FC
阿马多尔广场
巴马甲
09:30
未开始
陶罗
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
巴马甲
09:30
未开始
维拉加斯FC
纳西努FC
斐济联
09:30
未开始
拉巴萨
奥兰治县蓝调
美乙
10:00
未开始
萨克拉门托
阿拉胡埃伦斯
哥斯甲
10:00
未开始
萨普里萨
波特兰荆棘女足
美女职
10:00
未开始
休斯顿达斯女足
洛杉矶银河B队
美预备联
10:00
未开始
堪萨斯城后备队
西南昆士兰达雷女足
澳昆女超
10:15
未开始
罗宾市蓝女足
洛杉矶FC
美职业
10:30
未开始
纽约红牛
西雅图海湾人
美职业
10:30
未开始
温哥华白帽
凤凰重生
美乙
10:30
未开始
匹兹堡猎犬河队
布罗德美度兰后备队
澳威北后备
10:30
未开始
梅特兰FC后备队
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队
澳威北后备
10:30
未开始
兰布顿加法斯后备队
回到顶部